Nouveau Triathlon d'Amiens 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


M - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
M - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Vélo Velo Cum #2 CaP CaP T1 CaP T2 CaP T3 CaP T4
139 BAHEUX Tony TEAM TRIATHLON BAIE DE SOMME 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:21:30 (1e) 00:00:37 (12e) 01:26:36 (181e) 01:48:42 (62e) 00:00:00 (1e) 00:24:44 (1e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
34 569 L'ÉQUIPE ÉMOTION'ELLES DE L'AUC . 00:10:50 F (2e) Relais (2e) 00:26:24 (28e) 00:00:25 (3e) 01:24:38 (160e) 01:51:27 (84e) 00:00:22 (2e) 00:45:26 (38e) 00:10:50 (34e) 00:11:29 (38e) 00:11:36 (38e) 00:11:33 (44e) Partagez votre performance
36 599 TEAM LES CORONS . 00:10:51 M (33e) Relais (2e) 00:28:58 (56e) 00:00:24 (1e) 01:07:05 (14e) 01:36:26 (13e) 00:00:24 (3e) 00:45:35 (39e) 00:10:51 (36e) 00:11:31 (41e) 00:12:08 (59e) 00:11:07 (25e) Partagez votre performance
3 489 GIRLS AUC/ BEAUVAIS . 00:09:10 F (1e) Relais (1e) 00:22:59 (3e) 00:00:30 (7e) 01:22:15 (123e) 01:45:42 (48e) 00:00:25 (4e) 00:38:37 (3e) 00:09:10 (3e) 00:09:46 (2e) 00:09:58 (3e) 00:09:45 (3e) Partagez votre performance
35 596 LES CASSE-COU BERTIN . 00:10:51 X (1e) Relais (1e) 00:35:03 (199e) 00:00:29 (6e) 01:23:10 (138e) 01:58:41 (142e) 00:00:28 (5e) 00:45:42 (41e) 00:10:51 (35e) 00:11:35 (45e) 00:11:47 (46e) 00:11:30 (40e) Partagez votre performance
2 485 EQUIPE 1 . 00:08:38 M (2e) Relais (1e) 00:22:23 (2e) 00:00:25 (2e) 00:59:29 (5e) 01:22:16 (5e) 00:00:28 (6e) 00:36:53 (2e) 00:08:38 (2e) 00:09:19 (1e) 00:09:31 (1e) 00:09:27 (1e) Partagez votre performance
176 570 LES BG . 00:13:13 X (3e) Relais (3e) 00:35:27 (206e) 00:00:38 (13e) 01:41:22 (264e) 02:17:26 (254e) 00:00:28 (7e) 00:56:31 (181e) 00:13:13 (176e) 00:14:02 (176e) 00:14:37 (186e) 00:14:40 (201e) Partagez votre performance
18 122 GOURDON William U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 00:10:27 M (17e) Senior (11e) 00:23:28 (5e) 00:00:47 (15e) 01:10:54 (31e) 01:35:08 (11e) 00:00:29 (8e) 00:41:07 (8e) 00:10:27 (18e) 00:10:18 (5e) 00:10:15 (4e) 00:10:08 (5e) Partagez votre performance
252 598 PIRATES . 00:15:14 X (6e) Relais (6e) 00:26:38 (31e) 00:00:33 (10e) 01:21:41 (118e) 01:48:51 (64e) 00:00:29 (9e) 01:02:57 (247e) 00:15:14 (252e) 00:15:43 (243e) 00:15:51 (235e) 00:16:11 (245e) Partagez votre performance
53 486 EQUIPE 2 . 00:11:11 M (50e) Relais (3e) 00:25:20 (14e) 00:00:28 (4e) 01:10:51 (29e) 01:36:38 (15e) 00:00:30 (10e) 00:44:21 (26e) 00:11:11 (53e) 00:11:19 (35e) 00:11:09 (24e) 00:10:44 (18e) Partagez votre performance
179 566 LAST BUT NOT LEAST . 00:13:19 X (4e) Relais (4e) 00:38:18 (246e) 00:00:31 (8e) 01:30:22 (214e) 02:09:11 (219e) 00:00:32 (11e) 00:57:54 (202e) 00:13:19 (179e) 00:14:36 (205e) 00:15:00 (202e) 00:15:01 (210e) Partagez votre performance
29 210 FEBVRE Antoine 00:10:41 M (28e) Senior (19e) 00:28:45 (53e) 00:00:57 (19e) 01:10:11 (24e) 01:39:52 (23e) 00:00:33 (12e) 00:46:02 (49e) 00:10:41 (29e) 00:11:34 (44e) 00:11:59 (55e) 00:11:50 (55e) Partagez votre performance
52 305 VIGIER Benjamin 00:11:10 M (49e) Senior (35e) 00:29:52 (80e) 00:02:48 (189e) 01:21:15 (114e) 01:53:54 (107e) 00:00:34 (13e) 00:46:35 (54e) 00:11:10 (52e) 00:12:02 (63e) 00:12:11 (61e) 00:11:14 (34e) Partagez votre performance
31 67 MILAN Francois SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION 00:10:45 M (30e) Senior (21e) 00:25:58 (22e) 00:01:01 (24e) 01:09:39 (21e) 01:36:37 (14e) 00:00:36 (14e) 00:44:27 (27e) 00:10:45 (31e) 00:11:13 (28e) 00:11:19 (27e) 00:11:12 (32e) Partagez votre performance
214 135 IGER Benjamin YVETOT TRIATHLON 00:13:55 M (188e) Senior (113e) 00:29:24 (68e) 00:01:26 (50e) 01:21:01 (112e) 01:51:50 (86e) 00:00:36 (15e) 00:56:23 (179e) 00:13:55 (214e) 00:14:08 (183e) 00:14:21 (169e) 00:14:01 (168e) Partagez votre performance
21 242 LEHERISSE Laurent 00:10:33 M (20e) Veteran (7e) 00:26:52 (33e) 00:02:19 (140e) 01:09:21 (20e) 01:38:31 (20e) 00:00:36 (16e) 00:42:50 (16e) 00:10:33 (21e) 00:10:55 (17e) 00:10:41 (11e) 00:10:44 (17e) Partagez votre performance
16 34 ROUCOUX David CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE 00:10:23 M (15e) Veteran (4e) 00:26:22 (27e) 00:01:00 (21e) 01:09:19 (19e) 01:36:40 (16e) 00:00:37 (17e) 00:43:00 (18e) 00:10:23 (16e) 00:10:56 (19e) 00:11:05 (21e) 00:10:36 (13e) Partagez votre performance
83 32 FRETE Cedric CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE 00:11:54 M (79e) Veteran (25e) 00:30:31 (95e) 00:01:04 (26e) 01:16:22 (59e) 01:47:56 (54e) 00:00:37 (18e) 00:49:36 (83e) 00:11:54 (83e) 00:12:13 (68e) 00:12:47 (85e) 00:12:44 (97e) Partagez votre performance
48 26 SOTIN Sebastien BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:11:01 M (45e) Senior (32e) 00:29:56 (82e) 00:02:00 (103e) 01:16:33 (61e) 01:48:27 (59e) 00:00:37 (19e) 00:45:50 (45e) 00:11:01 (48e) 00:11:41 (51e) 00:11:37 (39e) 00:11:32 (43e) Partagez votre performance
68 201 DUQUESNE Francois 00:11:37 M (64e) Senior (42e) 00:28:39 (50e) 00:01:49 (85e) 01:10:26 (25e) 01:40:54 (28e) 00:00:38 (20e) 00:49:16 (77e) 00:11:37 (68e) 00:12:14 (69e) 00:12:39 (77e) 00:12:49 (101e) Partagez votre performance
30 77 PIOCELLE Fabien STADE FRANCAIS 00:10:43 M (29e) Senior (20e) 00:31:40 (117e) 00:02:00 (106e) 01:08:09 (17e) 01:41:48 (30e) 00:00:38 (21e) 00:44:30 (28e) 00:10:43 (30e) 00:11:16 (31e) 00:11:22 (29e) 00:11:11 (31e) Partagez votre performance
88 74 ROGELET Jean SMAC TRIATHLON 00:12:00 M (83e) Senior (53e) 00:32:05 (129e) 00:01:33 (57e) 01:10:51 (28e) 01:44:28 (42e) 00:00:38 (22e) 00:50:05 (92e) 00:12:00 (88e) 00:12:29 (78e) 00:12:37 (75e) 00:13:01 (112e) Partagez votre performance
64 187 DEFORT Arnaud 00:11:31 M (60e) Veteran (18e) 00:25:37 (16e) 00:01:00 (22e) 01:14:24 (45e) 01:40:59 (29e) 00:00:38 (23e) 00:48:08 (66e) 00:11:31 (64e) 00:12:06 (65e) 00:12:22 (64e) 00:12:12 (65e) Partagez votre performance
167 488 EQUIPE 4 . 00:13:05 M (156e) Relais (5e) 00:25:51 (19e) 00:00:31 (9e) 01:40:53 (262e) 02:07:14 (204e) 00:00:39 (24e) 00:54:27 (152e) 00:13:05 (167e) 00:14:23 (191e) 00:14:01 (151e) 00:13:00 (111e) Partagez votre performance
4 19 BOURLET Mathieu BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:09:35 M (3e) Senior (1e) 00:23:49 (6e) 00:00:58 (20e) 01:06:50 (13e) 01:31:36 (6e) 00:00:39 (25e) 00:40:52 (7e) 00:09:35 (4e) 00:10:16 (4e) 00:10:31 (9e) 00:10:30 (11e) Partagez votre performance
158 600 TEAM TRAIL EVOISSONS . 00:12:57 X (2e) Relais (2e) 00:35:18 (204e) 00:00:35 (11e) 01:33:04 (231e) 02:08:57 (218e) 00:00:40 (26e) 00:54:34 (154e) 00:12:57 (158e) 00:13:44 (159e) 00:14:01 (152e) 00:13:53 (159e) Partagez votre performance
19 42 CHAMPION Johan ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 00:10:30 M (18e) Senior (12e) 00:25:00 (9e) 00:00:57 (18e) 01:06:41 (12e) 01:32:38 (7e) 00:00:40 (27e) 00:43:42 (23e) 00:10:30 (19e) 00:10:55 (18e) 00:11:06 (22e) 00:11:14 (33e) Partagez votre performance
22 79 TANQUEREL Frederic STADE VALERIQUAIS ENDURANCE RUNNING 00:10:35 M (21e) Senior (13e) 00:26:00 (23e) 00:01:57 (98e) 01:20:33 (108e) 01:48:28 (60e) 00:00:40 (28e) 00:47:15 (59e) 00:10:35 (22e) 00:11:30 (40e) 00:12:33 (73e) 00:12:38 (92e) Partagez votre performance
6 49 CUVELIER Arnaud LILLE TRIATHLON 00:09:49 M (5e) Senior (3e) 00:26:31 (29e) 00:01:33 (58e) 01:14:28 (46e) 01:42:32 (35e) 00:00:40 (29e) 00:41:29 (11e) 00:09:49 (6e) 00:10:29 (11e) 00:10:40 (10e) 00:10:33 (12e) Partagez votre performance
26 60 OGER Thomas POIX TRIATHLON 00:10:37 M (25e) Senior (16e) 00:32:47 (154e) 00:02:57 (196e) 01:13:41 (41e) 01:49:23 (69e) 00:00:40 (30e) 00:43:06 (19e) 00:10:37 (26e) 00:11:04 (24e) 00:10:47 (14e) 00:10:39 (14e) Partagez votre performance
60 130 NANTAS Fabien VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 00:11:22 M (57e) Senior (38e) 00:29:21 (67e) 00:01:38 (65e) 01:11:18 (33e) 01:42:16 (33e) 00:00:41 (31e) 00:46:34 (53e) 00:11:22 (60e) 00:11:41 (50e) 00:11:57 (54e) 00:11:35 (47e) Partagez votre performance
137 97 DUPAS Antoine TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI 00:12:44 M (127e) Senior (76e) 00:27:46 (44e) 00:01:10 (34e) 01:15:58 (56e) 01:44:54 (45e) 00:00:41 (32e) 00:51:44 (113e) 00:12:44 (137e) 00:13:42 (157e) 00:13:19 (120e) 00:12:00 (60e) Partagez votre performance
122 117 LAMARQUE Axelle TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 00:12:31 F (9e) Senior (3e) 00:31:08 (104e) 00:01:12 (36e) 01:23:41 (148e) 01:56:00 (124e) 00:00:41 (33e) 00:52:08 (120e) 00:12:31 (122e) 00:13:10 (119e) 00:13:15 (116e) 00:13:13 (125e) Partagez votre performance
126 192 DELAYEN Frederic 00:12:34 M (116e) Veteran (45e) 00:31:56 (122e) 00:01:59 (102e) 01:20:51 (110e) 01:54:45 (116e) 00:00:42 (34e) 00:54:26 (151e) 00:12:34 (126e) 00:13:16 (129e) 00:14:10 (163e) 00:14:28 (185e) Partagez votre performance
9 211 FERNANDES Christophe 00:09:59 M (8e) Veteran (2e) 00:29:04 (58e) 00:02:05 (115e) 01:11:14 (32e) 01:42:22 (34e) 00:00:42 (35e) 00:40:50 (5e) 00:09:59 (9e) 00:10:18 (6e) 00:10:18 (5e) 00:10:15 (6e) Partagez votre performance
131 159 BRUGEROLLES Louis 00:12:38 M (121e) Senior (70e) 00:32:52 (157e) 00:01:58 (101e) 01:15:03 (50e) 01:49:51 (76e) 00:00:42 (36e) 00:59:19 (218e) 00:12:38 (131e) 00:14:01 (175e) 00:15:53 (238e) 00:16:48 (253e) Partagez votre performance
100 99 SOKOWICZ Alain TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI 00:12:08 M (92e) Senior (59e) 00:30:28 (93e) 00:01:55 (96e) 01:16:57 (65e) 01:49:20 (67e) 00:00:43 (37e) 00:50:33 (101e) 00:12:08 (100e) 00:12:51 (102e) 00:12:57 (98e) 00:12:38 (90e) Partagez votre performance
266 164 CARRON Mélanie 00:16:18 F (32e) Senior (15e) 00:35:29 (209e) 00:03:06 (211e) 01:37:55 (253e) 02:16:29 (252e) 00:00:43 (38e) 01:07:48 (266e) 00:16:18 (266e) 00:16:47 (262e) 00:17:57 (264e) 00:16:47 (252e) Partagez votre performance
204 126 LAGACHE Léa U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 00:13:45 F (19e) Senior (10e)