Nouveau Triathlon d'Amiens 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


M - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
M - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Vélo Velo Cum #2 CaP CaP T1 CaP T2 CaP T3 CaP T4
2 485 EQUIPE 1 . 00:08:38 M (2e) Relais (1e) 00:22:23 (2e) 00:00:25 (2e) 00:59:29 (5e) 01:22:16 (5e) 00:00:28 (6e) 00:36:53 (2e) 00:08:38 (2e) 00:09:19 (1e) 00:09:31 (1e) 00:09:27 (1e) Partagez votre performance
5 124 HOUSSIER Julien U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 00:09:37 M (4e) Senior (2e) 00:29:04 (59e) 00:01:26 (48e) 01:11:37 (35e) 01:42:05 (32e) 00:00:46 (44e) 00:39:05 (4e) 00:09:37 (5e) 00:09:54 (3e) 00:09:56 (2e) 00:09:40 (2e) Partagez votre performance
3 489 GIRLS AUC/ BEAUVAIS . 00:09:10 F (1e) Relais (1e) 00:22:59 (3e) 00:00:30 (7e) 01:22:15 (123e) 01:45:42 (48e) 00:00:25 (4e) 00:38:37 (3e) 00:09:10 (3e) 00:09:46 (2e) 00:09:58 (3e) 00:09:45 (3e) Partagez votre performance
18 122 GOURDON William U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 00:10:27 M (17e) Senior (11e) 00:23:28 (5e) 00:00:47 (15e) 01:10:54 (31e) 01:35:08 (11e) 00:00:29 (8e) 00:41:07 (8e) 00:10:27 (18e) 00:10:18 (5e) 00:10:15 (4e) 00:10:08 (5e) Partagez votre performance
9 211 FERNANDES Christophe 00:09:59 M (8e) Veteran (2e) 00:29:04 (58e) 00:02:05 (115e) 01:11:14 (32e) 01:42:22 (34e) 00:00:42 (35e) 00:40:50 (5e) 00:09:59 (9e) 00:10:18 (6e) 00:10:18 (5e) 00:10:15 (6e) Partagez votre performance
7 136 ANSARD Alexis 00:09:57 M (6e) Senior (4e) 00:32:40 (148e) 00:01:39 (67e) 01:03:01 (7e) 01:37:20 (18e) 00:00:56 (86e) 00:40:51 (6e) 00:09:57 (7e) 00:10:33 (12e) 00:10:26 (6e) 00:09:56 (4e) Partagez votre performance
13 113 CAMBOUR Aurelien TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 00:10:18 M (12e) Senior (9e) 00:24:26 (7e) 00:01:07 (30e) 01:12:16 (36e) 01:37:48 (19e) 00:00:45 (43e) 00:41:27 (10e) 00:10:18 (13e) 00:10:23 (8e) 00:10:30 (7e) 00:10:18 (7e) Partagez votre performance
8 44 FESSY Damien ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 00:09:58 M (7e) Senior (5e) 00:29:39 (76e) 00:01:08 (31e) 01:05:36 (8e) 01:36:23 (12e) 00:00:53 (71e) 00:41:22 (9e) 00:09:58 (8e) 00:10:24 (9e) 00:10:31 (8e) 00:10:30 (10e) Partagez votre performance
4 19 BOURLET Mathieu BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:09:35 M (3e) Senior (1e) 00:23:49 (6e) 00:00:58 (20e) 01:06:50 (13e) 01:31:36 (6e) 00:00:39 (25e) 00:40:52 (7e) 00:09:35 (4e) 00:10:16 (4e) 00:10:31 (9e) 00:10:30 (11e) Partagez votre performance
6 49 CUVELIER Arnaud LILLE TRIATHLON 00:09:49 M (5e) Senior (3e) 00:26:31 (29e) 00:01:33 (58e) 01:14:28 (46e) 01:42:32 (35e) 00:00:40 (29e) 00:41:29 (11e) 00:09:49 (6e) 00:10:29 (11e) 00:10:40 (10e) 00:10:33 (12e) Partagez votre performance
21 242 LEHERISSE Laurent 00:10:33 M (20e) Veteran (7e) 00:26:52 (33e) 00:02:19 (140e) 01:09:21 (20e) 01:38:31 (20e) 00:00:36 (16e) 00:42:50 (16e) 00:10:33 (21e) 00:10:55 (17e) 00:10:41 (11e) 00:10:44 (17e) Partagez votre performance
17 64 FAURY Emmanuel SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION 00:10:24 M (16e) Veteran (5e) 00:25:11 (12e) 00:01:17 (40e) 01:06:40 (11e) 01:33:07 (8e) 00:00:51 (65e) 00:42:13 (13e) 00:10:24 (17e) 00:10:41 (13e) 00:10:41 (12e) 00:10:29 (9e) Partagez votre performance
10 18 THIEURMEL Damien BEAUMONT TRIATHLON 00:10:04 M (9e) Senior (6e) 00:32:27 (139e) 00:02:13 (126e) 01:16:22 (58e) 01:51:01 (80e) 00:00:46 (48e) 00:41:35 (12e) 00:10:04 (10e) 00:10:29 (10e) 00:10:44 (13e) 00:10:19 (8e) Partagez votre performance
26 60 OGER Thomas POIX TRIATHLON 00:10:37 M (25e) Senior (16e) 00:32:47 (154e) 00:02:57 (196e) 01:13:41 (41e) 01:49:23 (69e) 00:00:40 (30e) 00:43:06 (19e) 00:10:37 (26e) 00:11:04 (24e) 00:10:47 (14e) 00:10:39 (14e) Partagez votre performance
23 35 BOISGONTIER Jean philippe COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON 00:10:36 M (22e) Senior (14e) 00:27:02 (34e) 00:02:06 (116e) 01:13:55 (43e) 01:43:02 (37e) 00:01:04 (119e) 00:43:08 (20e) 00:10:36 (23e) 00:10:54 (15e) 00:10:50 (15e) 00:10:49 (20e) Partagez votre performance
12 158 BROISSART Etienne 00:10:13 M (11e) Senior (8e) 00:24:41 (8e) 00:00:56 (17e) 01:18:04 (74e) 01:43:40 (40e) 00:00:46 (51e) 00:42:54 (17e) 00:10:13 (12e) 00:10:57 (20e) 00:10:51 (16e) 00:10:55 (22e) Partagez votre performance
15 300 VANSUYT Guillaume 00:10:22 M (14e) Senior (10e) 00:29:58 (83e) 00:03:07 (213e) 01:14:17 (44e) 01:47:21 (51e) 00:00:49 (61e) 00:42:22 (14e) 00:10:22 (15e) 00:10:22 (7e) 00:10:53 (17e) 00:10:47 (19e) Partagez votre performance
25 82 DUMOULIN Laurent T.O.S TRIATHLON 00:10:37 M (24e) Veteran (8e) 00:27:20 (37e) 00:01:28 (52e) 01:09:49 (23e) 01:38:35 (21e) 00:00:58 (92e) 00:43:13 (21e) 00:10:37 (25e) 00:10:58 (21e) 00:10:57 (18e) 00:10:43 (16e) Partagez votre performance
14 51 SZTERN Aurelien MEUDON TRIATHLON 00:10:20 M (13e) Veteran (3e) 00:31:31 (111e) 00:03:38 (233e) 01:08:48 (18e) 01:43:56 (41e) 00:01:01 (106e) 00:42:48 (15e) 00:10:20 (14e) 00:10:51 (14e) 00:10:59 (19e) 00:10:40 (15e) Partagez votre performance
11 119 LOUIS David TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 00:10:11 M (10e) Senior (7e) 00:26:31 (30e) 00:01:08 (32e) 01:14:54 (49e) 01:42:33 (36e) 00:00:46 (45e) 00:43:23 (22e) 00:10:11 (11e) 00:11:03 (23e) 00:11:03 (20e) 00:11:07 (26e) Partagez votre performance
16 34 ROUCOUX David CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE 00:10:23 M (15e) Veteran (4e) 00:26:22 (27e) 00:01:00 (21e) 01:09:19 (19e) 01:36:40 (16e) 00:00:37 (17e) 00:43:00 (18e) 00:10:23 (16e) 00:10:56 (19e) 00:11:05 (21e) 00:10:36 (13e) Partagez votre performance
19 42 CHAMPION Johan ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 00:10:30 M (18e) Senior (12e) 00:25:00 (9e) 00:00:57 (18e) 01:06:41 (12e) 01:32:38 (7e) 00:00:40 (27e) 00:43:42 (23e) 00:10:30 (19e) 00:10:55 (18e) 00:11:06 (22e) 00:11:14 (33e) Partagez votre performance
38 237 LAVOISIER Matthias 00:10:53 M (35e) Senior (24e) 00:32:33 (141e) 00:01:53 (92e) 01:05:55 (9e) 01:40:20 (27e) 00:00:49 (59e) 00:44:10 (25e) 00:10:53 (38e) 00:11:05 (26e) 00:11:06 (23e) 00:11:07 (27e) Partagez votre performance
53 486 EQUIPE 2 . 00:11:11 M (50e) Relais (3e) 00:25:20 (14e) 00:00:28 (4e) 01:10:51 (29e) 01:36:38 (15e) 00:00:30 (10e) 00:44:21 (26e) 00:11:11 (53e) 00:11:19 (35e) 00:11:09 (24e) 00:10:44 (18e) Partagez votre performance
95 63 FAUQUEMBERGUE Frederic SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION 00:12:06 M (87e) Senior (54e) 00:25:52 (20e) 00:01:01 (25e) 01:06:19 (10e) 01:33:12 (9e) 00:00:46 (50e) 00:45:41 (40e) 00:12:06 (95e) 00:11:16 (32e) 00:11:11 (25e) 00:11:09 (29e) Partagez votre performance
27 227 INGENITO Christophe 00:10:38 M (26e) Senior (17e) 00:25:15 (13e) 00:02:04 (113e) 01:20:10 (99e) 01:47:28 (53e) 00:01:13 (152e) 00:44:32 (29e) 00:10:38 (27e) 00:11:05 (25e) 00:11:18 (26e) 00:11:33 (45e) Partagez votre performance
31 67 MILAN Francois SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION 00:10:45 M (30e) Senior (21e) 00:25:58 (22e) 00:01:01 (24e) 01:09:39 (21e) 01:36:37 (14e) 00:00:36 (14e) 00:44:27 (27e) 00:10:45 (31e) 00:11:13 (28e) 00:11:19 (27e) 00:11:12 (32e) Partagez votre performance
24 233 LAMRAYAH Mehdi 00:10:36 M (23e) Senior (15e) 00:28:49 (55e) 00:02:56 (193e) 01:23:41 (149e) 01:55:25 (119e) 00:01:08 (137e) 00:44:02 (24e) 00:10:36 (24e) 00:11:00 (22e) 00:11:20 (28e) 00:11:08 (28e) Partagez votre performance
30 77 PIOCELLE Fabien STADE FRANCAIS 00:10:43 M (29e) Senior (20e) 00:31:40 (117e) 00:02:00 (106e) 01:08:09 (17e) 01:41:48 (30e) 00:00:38 (21e) 00:44:30 (28e) 00:10:43 (30e) 00:11:16 (31e) 00:11:22 (29e) 00:11:11 (31e) Partagez votre performance
43 115 DOS SANTOS Pierre TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 00:10:55 M (40e) Veteran (10e) 00:27:03 (35e) 00:01:15 (38e) 01:13:46 (42e) 01:42:03 (31e) 00:00:46 (47e) 00:44:50 (33e) 00:10:55 (43e) 00:10:54 (16e) 00:11:24 (30e) 00:11:38 (51e) Partagez votre performance
32 37 VIEIRA DOS SANTOS Abilio COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON 00:10:45 M (31e) Veteran (9e) 00:32:45 (152e) 00:02:01 (107e) 01:21:18 (115e) 01:56:02 (126e) 00:01:01 (107e) 00:44:47 (31e) 00:10:45 (32e) 00:11:13 (29e) 00:11:27 (31e) 00:11:24 (37e) Partagez votre performance
45 40 BENONY Joel ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 00:10:59 M (42e) Veteran (11e) 00:27:24 (39e) 00:02:07 (118e) 01:07:27 (16e) 01:36:56 (17e) 00:00:45 (40e) 00:45:05 (34e) 00:10:59 (45e) 00:11:30 (39e) 00:11:27 (32e) 00:11:11 (30e) Partagez votre performance
56 16 LE SEC H Cedric BARTH FRANCE 00:11:16 M (53e) Veteran (14e) 00:25:24 (15e) 00:01:34 (59e) 01:13:08 (40e) 01:40:05 (25e) 00:01:25 (182e) 00:45:50 (44e) 00:11:16 (56e) 00:11:34 (43e) 00:11:31 (33e) 00:11:30 (42e) Partagez votre performance
57 129 PRANGER Alexandre VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON 00:11:16 M (54e) Senior (37e) 00:31:36 (116e) 00:02:06 (117e) 01:18:18 (75e) 01:51:59 (88e) 00:00:59 (94e) 00:45:46 (42e) 00:11:16 (57e) 00:11:36 (48e) 00:11:33 (34e) 00:11:23 (36e) Partagez votre performance
51 268 PENCREACH Gwendal 00:11:08 M (48e) Senior (34e) 00:28:34 (49e) 00:02:39 (177e) 01:23:32 (145e) 01:54:44 (115e) 00:01:45 (240e) 00:46:36 (55e) 00:11:08 (51e) 00:12:04 (64e) 00:11:33 (35e) 00:11:52 (58e) Partagez votre performance
28 3 MANGIN Bastien AMIENS TRIATHLON 00:10:40 M (27e) Senior (18e) 00:33:16 (173e) 00:02:15 (132e) 01:17:55 (71e) 01:53:25 (99e) 00:01:32 (210e) 00:45:09 (35e) 00:10:40 (28e) 00:11:16 (33e) 00:11:33 (36e) 00:11:41 (52e) Partagez votre performance
1 173 COCATRIX Laurent -00:00:01 M (1e) Veteran (1e) 00:32:13 (133e) 00:02:22 (147e) 01:20:00 (95e) 01:54:33 (112e) 00:01:34 (215e) 00:47:44 (63e) -00:00:01 (1e) 01:54:00 (271e) 00:11:34 (37e) 00:24:26 (271e) Partagez votre performance
34 569 L'ÉQUIPE ÉMOTION'ELLES DE L'AUC . 00:10:50 F (2e) Relais (2e) 00:26:24 (28e) 00:00:25 (3e) 01:24:38 (160e) 01:51:27 (84e) 00:00:22 (2e) 00:45:26 (38e) 00:10:50 (34e) 00:11:29 (38e) 00:11:36 (38e) 00:11:33 (44e) Partagez votre performance
48 26 SOTIN Sebastien BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:11:01 M (45e) Senior (32e)