Nouveau Triathlon d'Amiens 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


M - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
M - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Vélo Velo Cum #2 CaP CaP T1 CaP T2 CaP T3 CaP T4
139 BAHEUX Tony TEAM TRIATHLON BAIE DE SOMME 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:21:30 (1e) 00:00:37 (12e) 01:26:36 (181e) 01:48:42 (62e) 00:00:00 (1e) 00:24:44 (1e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
2 485 EQUIPE 1 . 00:08:38 M (2e) Relais (1e) 00:22:23 (2e) 00:00:25 (2e) 00:59:29 (5e) 01:22:16 (5e) 00:00:28 (6e) 00:36:53 (2e) 00:08:38 (2e) 00:09:19 (1e) 00:09:31 (1e) 00:09:27 (1e) Partagez votre performance
3 489 GIRLS AUC/ BEAUVAIS . 00:09:10 F (1e) Relais (1e) 00:22:59 (3e) 00:00:30 (7e) 01:22:15 (123e) 01:45:42 (48e) 00:00:25 (4e) 00:38:37 (3e) 00:09:10 (3e) 00:09:46 (2e) 00:09:58 (3e) 00:09:45 (3e) Partagez votre performance
50 261 NAIZY Gaetan 00:11:08 M (47e) Veteran (12e) 00:23:26 (4e) 00:01:26 (49e) 01:20:15 (103e) 01:45:06 (46e) 00:00:55 (79e) 00:46:02 (48e) 00:11:08 (50e) 00:11:36 (49e) 00:11:51 (50e) 00:11:28 (38e) Partagez votre performance
18 122 GOURDON William U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 00:10:27 M (17e) Senior (11e) 00:23:28 (5e) 00:00:47 (15e) 01:10:54 (31e) 01:35:08 (11e) 00:00:29 (8e) 00:41:07 (8e) 00:10:27 (18e) 00:10:18 (5e) 00:10:15 (4e) 00:10:08 (5e) Partagez votre performance
4 19 BOURLET Mathieu BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:09:35 M (3e) Senior (1e) 00:23:49 (6e) 00:00:58 (20e) 01:06:50 (13e) 01:31:36 (6e) 00:00:39 (25e) 00:40:52 (7e) 00:09:35 (4e) 00:10:16 (4e) 00:10:31 (9e) 00:10:30 (11e) Partagez votre performance
13 113 CAMBOUR Aurelien TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 00:10:18 M (12e) Senior (9e) 00:24:26 (7e) 00:01:07 (30e) 01:12:16 (36e) 01:37:48 (19e) 00:00:45 (43e) 00:41:27 (10e) 00:10:18 (13e) 00:10:23 (8e) 00:10:30 (7e) 00:10:18 (7e) Partagez votre performance
12 158 BROISSART Etienne 00:10:13 M (11e) Senior (8e) 00:24:41 (8e) 00:00:56 (17e) 01:18:04 (74e) 01:43:40 (40e) 00:00:46 (51e) 00:42:54 (17e) 00:10:13 (12e) 00:10:57 (20e) 00:10:51 (16e) 00:10:55 (22e) Partagez votre performance
19 42 CHAMPION Johan ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 00:10:30 M (18e) Senior (12e) 00:25:00 (9e) 00:00:57 (18e) 01:06:41 (12e) 01:32:38 (7e) 00:00:40 (27e) 00:43:42 (23e) 00:10:30 (19e) 00:10:55 (18e) 00:11:06 (22e) 00:11:14 (33e) Partagez votre performance
243 285 SELLIER Guillaume 00:14:50 M (210e) Senior (123e) 00:25:09 (10e) 00:02:09 (123e) 01:21:21 (117e) 01:48:38 (61e) 00:01:20 (172e) 01:01:51 (242e) 00:14:50 (243e) 00:15:43 (242e) 00:15:53 (237e) 00:15:27 (232e) Partagez votre performance
229 289 TEISSIER Jean-baptiste LICENCE INDIV 00:14:16 M (201e) Veteran (75e) 00:25:10 (11e) 00:01:28 (53e) 01:12:50 (39e) 01:39:27 (22e) 00:01:29 (193e) 00:57:23 (193e) 00:14:16 (229e) 00:14:43 (209e) 00:14:31 (176e) 00:13:55 (162e) Partagez votre performance
17 64 FAURY Emmanuel SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION 00:10:24 M (16e) Veteran (5e) 00:25:11 (12e) 00:01:17 (40e) 01:06:40 (11e) 01:33:07 (8e) 00:00:51 (65e) 00:42:13 (13e) 00:10:24 (17e) 00:10:41 (13e) 00:10:41 (12e) 00:10:29 (9e) Partagez votre performance
27 227 INGENITO Christophe 00:10:38 M (26e) Senior (17e) 00:25:15 (13e) 00:02:04 (113e) 01:20:10 (99e) 01:47:28 (53e) 00:01:13 (152e) 00:44:32 (29e) 00:10:38 (27e) 00:11:05 (25e) 00:11:18 (26e) 00:11:33 (45e) Partagez votre performance
53 486 EQUIPE 2 . 00:11:11 M (50e) Relais (3e) 00:25:20 (14e) 00:00:28 (4e) 01:10:51 (29e) 01:36:38 (15e) 00:00:30 (10e) 00:44:21 (26e) 00:11:11 (53e) 00:11:19 (35e) 00:11:09 (24e) 00:10:44 (18e) Partagez votre performance
56 16 LE SEC H Cedric BARTH FRANCE 00:11:16 M (53e) Veteran (14e) 00:25:24 (15e) 00:01:34 (59e) 01:13:08 (40e) 01:40:05 (25e) 00:01:25 (182e) 00:45:50 (44e) 00:11:16 (56e) 00:11:34 (43e) 00:11:31 (33e) 00:11:30 (42e) Partagez votre performance
64 187 DEFORT Arnaud 00:11:31 M (60e) Veteran (18e) 00:25:37 (16e) 00:01:00 (22e) 01:14:24 (45e) 01:40:59 (29e) 00:00:38 (23e) 00:48:08 (66e) 00:11:31 (64e) 00:12:06 (65e) 00:12:22 (64e) 00:12:12 (65e) Partagez votre performance
73 108 DELANGUE Alexandre TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:11:42 M (69e) Senior (44e) 00:25:46 (17e) 00:01:05 (28e) 01:18:02 (73e) 01:44:51 (44e) 00:01:02 (108e) 00:46:59 (57e) 00:11:42 (73e) 00:11:51 (56e) 00:11:54 (52e) 00:11:35 (46e) Partagez votre performance
147 278 RAGUIDEAU Etienne 00:12:48 M (137e) Senior (85e) 00:25:48 (18e) 00:02:00 (105e) 01:22:38 (129e) 01:50:25 (78e) 00:00:54 (78e) 00:55:05 (163e) 00:12:48 (147e) 00:13:53 (170e) 00:14:17 (168e) 00:14:08 (174e) Partagez votre performance
167 488 EQUIPE 4 . 00:13:05 M (156e) Relais (5e) 00:25:51 (19e) 00:00:31 (9e) 01:40:53 (262e) 02:07:14 (204e) 00:00:39 (24e) 00:54:27 (152e) 00:13:05 (167e) 00:14:23 (191e) 00:14:01 (151e) 00:13:00 (111e) Partagez votre performance
95 63 FAUQUEMBERGUE Frederic SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION 00:12:06 M (87e) Senior (54e) 00:25:52 (20e) 00:01:01 (25e) 01:06:19 (10e) 01:33:12 (9e) 00:00:46 (50e) 00:45:41 (40e) 00:12:06 (95e) 00:11:16 (32e) 00:11:11 (25e) 00:11:09 (29e) Partagez votre performance
76 76 BERNAT Wilfried STADE FRANCAIS 00:11:44 M (72e) Senior (46e) 00:25:54 (21e) 00:01:43 (76e) 01:07:19 (15e) 01:34:55 (10e) 00:01:14 (156e) 00:49:49 (86e) 00:11:44 (76e) 00:13:39 (152e) 00:12:40 (79e) 00:11:47 (54e) Partagez votre performance
31 67 MILAN Francois SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION 00:10:45 M (30e) Senior (21e) 00:25:58 (22e) 00:01:01 (24e) 01:09:39 (21e) 01:36:37 (14e) 00:00:36 (14e) 00:44:27 (27e) 00:10:45 (31e) 00:11:13 (28e) 00:11:19 (27e) 00:11:12 (32e) Partagez votre performance
22 79 TANQUEREL Frederic STADE VALERIQUAIS ENDURANCE RUNNING 00:10:35 M (21e) Senior (13e) 00:26:00 (23e) 00:01:57 (98e) 01:20:33 (108e) 01:48:28 (60e) 00:00:40 (28e) 00:47:15 (59e) 00:10:35 (22e) 00:11:30 (40e) 00:12:33 (73e) 00:12:38 (92e) Partagez votre performance
54 33 NÉANT Ludovic CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE 00:11:12 M (51e) Veteran (13e) 00:26:13 (24e) 00:01:15 (39e) 01:12:31 (37e) 01:39:58 (24e) 00:00:51 (67e) 00:46:03 (50e) 00:11:12 (54e) 00:11:23 (36e) 00:11:55 (53e) 00:11:35 (48e) Partagez votre performance
195 102 HARDUIN Mathilde TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN 00:13:38 F (17e) Senior (8e) 00:26:17 (25e) 00:01:45 (81e) 01:30:56 (217e) 01:58:58 (147e) 00:00:55 (80e) 00:57:17 (189e) 00:13:38 (195e) 00:14:42 (208e) 00:14:33 (178e) 00:14:25 (181e) Partagez votre performance
168 107 CATHAGNE Frederick TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:13:07 M (157e) Veteran (54e) 00:26:21 (26e) 00:01:37 (64e) 01:19:59 (94e) 01:47:56 (55e) 00:01:06 (130e) 00:53:22 (139e) 00:13:07 (168e) 00:13:13 (124e) 00:13:43 (136e) 00:13:21 (135e) Partagez votre performance
16 34 ROUCOUX David CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE 00:10:23 M (15e) Veteran (4e) 00:26:22 (27e) 00:01:00 (21e) 01:09:19 (19e) 01:36:40 (16e) 00:00:37 (17e) 00:43:00 (18e) 00:10:23 (16e) 00:10:56 (19e) 00:11:05 (21e) 00:10:36 (13e) Partagez votre performance
34 569 L'ÉQUIPE ÉMOTION'ELLES DE L'AUC . 00:10:50 F (2e) Relais (2e) 00:26:24 (28e) 00:00:25 (3e) 01:24:38 (160e) 01:51:27 (84e) 00:00:22 (2e) 00:45:26 (38e) 00:10:50 (34e) 00:11:29 (38e) 00:11:36 (38e) 00:11:33 (44e) Partagez votre performance
6 49 CUVELIER Arnaud LILLE TRIATHLON 00:09:49 M (5e) Senior (3e) 00:26:31 (29e) 00:01:33 (58e) 01:14:28 (46e) 01:42:32 (35e) 00:00:40 (29e) 00:41:29 (11e) 00:09:49 (6e) 00:10:29 (11e) 00:10:40 (10e) 00:10:33 (12e) Partagez votre performance
11 119 LOUIS David TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 00:10:11 M (10e) Senior (7e) 00:26:31 (30e) 00:01:08 (32e) 01:14:54 (49e) 01:42:33 (36e) 00:00:46 (45e) 00:43:23 (22e) 00:10:11 (11e) 00:11:03 (23e) 00:11:03 (20e) 00:11:07 (26e) Partagez votre performance
252 598 PIRATES . 00:15:14 X (6e) Relais (6e) 00:26:38 (31e) 00:00:33 (10e) 01:21:41 (118e) 01:48:51 (64e) 00:00:29 (9e) 01:02:57 (247e) 00:15:14 (252e) 00:15:43 (243e) 00:15:51 (235e) 00:16:11 (245e) Partagez votre performance
115 96 DUEZ Sebastien TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI 00:12:24 M (106e) Veteran (39e) 00:26:40 (32e) 00:01:37 (62e) 01:15:07 (52e) 01:43:22 (38e) 00:00:54 (77e) 00:50:24 (96e) 00:12:24 (115e) 00:12:49 (100e) 00:12:46 (84e) 00:12:27 (81e) Partagez votre performance
21 242 LEHERISSE Laurent 00:10:33 M (20e) Veteran (7e) 00:26:52 (33e) 00:02:19 (140e) 01:09:21 (20e) 01:38:31 (20e) 00:00:36 (16e) 00:42:50 (16e) 00:10:33 (21e) 00:10:55 (17e) 00:10:41 (11e) 00:10:44 (17e) Partagez votre performance
23 35 BOISGONTIER Jean philippe COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON 00:10:36 M (22e) Senior (14e) 00:27:02 (34e) 00:02:06 (116e) 01:13:55 (43e) 01:43:02 (37e) 00:01:04 (119e) 00:43:08 (20e) 00:10:36 (23e) 00:10:54 (15e) 00:10:50 (15e) 00:10:49 (20e) Partagez votre performance
43 115 DOS SANTOS Pierre TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 00:10:55 M (40e) Veteran (10e) 00:27:03 (35e) 00:01:15 (38e) 01:13:46 (42e) 01:42:03 (31e) 00:00:46 (47e) 00:44:50 (33e) 00:10:55 (43e) 00:10:54 (16e) 00:11:24 (30e) 00:11:38 (51e) Partagez votre performance
69 112 BOURDILLAT Fabian TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 00:11:37 M (65e) Veteran (19e) 00:27:14 (36e) 00:01:27 (51e) 01:14:46 (48e) 01:43:26 (39e) 00:00:54 (76e) 00:48:25 (67e) 00:11:37 (69e) 00:12:08 (66e) 00:12:13 (62e) 00:12:28 (83e) Partagez votre performance
25 82 DUMOULIN Laurent T.O.S TRIATHLON 00:10:37 M (24e) Veteran (8e) 00:27:20 (37e) 00:01:28 (52e) 01:09:49 (23e) 01:38:35 (21e) 00:00:58 (92e) 00:43:13 (21e) 00:10:37 (25e) 00:10:58 (21e) 00:10:57 (18e) 00:10:43 (16e) Partagez votre performance
123 6 MOREAU Guillaume ASTRE CREILLOIS 00:12:31 M (113e) Veteran (43e) 00:27:22 (38e) 00:01:49 (84e) 01:18:50 (84e) 01:48:00 (56e) 00:01:03 (113e) 00:52:35 (126e) 00:12:31 (123e) 00:13:08 (116e) 00:13:23 (123e) 00:13:34 (146e) Partagez votre performance
45 40 BENONY Joel ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 00:10:59 M (42e) Veteran (11e)