Nouveau Triathlon d'Amiens 2018

Epreuve sélectionnée:


M - Résultats Scratch

Filtre:

Partants Général Top 5



Recherche:

N° dossard
Nom
Club
M - Classement arrivée
Clt Athlète Nat. Club Temps Sexe Cat Nat #1 Vélo Velo Cum #2 CaP CaP T1 CaP T2 CaP T3 CaP T4
36 599 TEAM LES CORONS . 00:10:51 M (33e) Relais (2e) 00:28:58 (56e) 00:00:24 (1e) 01:07:05 (14e) 01:36:26 (13e) 00:00:24 (3e) 00:45:35 (39e) 00:10:51 (36e) 00:11:31 (41e) 00:12:08 (59e) 00:11:07 (25e) Partagez votre performance
2 485 EQUIPE 1 . 00:08:38 M (2e) Relais (1e) 00:22:23 (2e) 00:00:25 (2e) 00:59:29 (5e) 01:22:16 (5e) 00:00:28 (6e) 00:36:53 (2e) 00:08:38 (2e) 00:09:19 (1e) 00:09:31 (1e) 00:09:27 (1e) Partagez votre performance
34 569 L'ÉQUIPE ÉMOTION'ELLES DE L'AUC . 00:10:50 F (2e) Relais (2e) 00:26:24 (28e) 00:00:25 (3e) 01:24:38 (160e) 01:51:27 (84e) 00:00:22 (2e) 00:45:26 (38e) 00:10:50 (34e) 00:11:29 (38e) 00:11:36 (38e) 00:11:33 (44e) Partagez votre performance
53 486 EQUIPE 2 . 00:11:11 M (50e) Relais (3e) 00:25:20 (14e) 00:00:28 (4e) 01:10:51 (29e) 01:36:38 (15e) 00:00:30 (10e) 00:44:21 (26e) 00:11:11 (53e) 00:11:19 (35e) 00:11:09 (24e) 00:10:44 (18e) Partagez votre performance
65 487 EQUIPE 3 . 00:11:31 M (61e) Relais (4e) 00:32:52 (158e) 00:00:29 (5e) 01:11:28 (34e) 01:44:48 (43e) 00:00:48 (55e) 00:47:30 (61e) 00:11:31 (65e) 00:11:57 (61e) 00:12:08 (58e) 00:11:55 (59e) Partagez votre performance
35 596 LES CASSE-COU BERTIN . 00:10:51 X (1e) Relais (1e) 00:35:03 (199e) 00:00:29 (6e) 01:23:10 (138e) 01:58:41 (142e) 00:00:28 (5e) 00:45:42 (41e) 00:10:51 (35e) 00:11:35 (45e) 00:11:47 (46e) 00:11:30 (40e) Partagez votre performance
3 489 GIRLS AUC/ BEAUVAIS . 00:09:10 F (1e) Relais (1e) 00:22:59 (3e) 00:00:30 (7e) 01:22:15 (123e) 01:45:42 (48e) 00:00:25 (4e) 00:38:37 (3e) 00:09:10 (3e) 00:09:46 (2e) 00:09:58 (3e) 00:09:45 (3e) Partagez votre performance
179 566 LAST BUT NOT LEAST . 00:13:19 X (4e) Relais (4e) 00:38:18 (246e) 00:00:31 (8e) 01:30:22 (214e) 02:09:11 (219e) 00:00:32 (11e) 00:57:54 (202e) 00:13:19 (179e) 00:14:36 (205e) 00:15:00 (202e) 00:15:01 (210e) Partagez votre performance
167 488 EQUIPE 4 . 00:13:05 M (156e) Relais (5e) 00:25:51 (19e) 00:00:31 (9e) 01:40:53 (262e) 02:07:14 (204e) 00:00:39 (24e) 00:54:27 (152e) 00:13:05 (167e) 00:14:23 (191e) 00:14:01 (151e) 00:13:00 (111e) Partagez votre performance
252 598 PIRATES . 00:15:14 X (6e) Relais (6e) 00:26:38 (31e) 00:00:33 (10e) 01:21:41 (118e) 01:48:51 (64e) 00:00:29 (9e) 01:02:57 (247e) 00:15:14 (252e) 00:15:43 (243e) 00:15:51 (235e) 00:16:11 (245e) Partagez votre performance
158 600 TEAM TRAIL EVOISSONS . 00:12:57 X (2e) Relais (2e) 00:35:18 (204e) 00:00:35 (11e) 01:33:04 (231e) 02:08:57 (218e) 00:00:40 (26e) 00:54:34 (154e) 00:12:57 (158e) 00:13:44 (159e) 00:14:01 (152e) 00:13:53 (159e) Partagez votre performance
139 BAHEUX Tony TEAM TRIATHLON BAIE DE SOMME 00:00:00 M (0) Senior (0) 00:21:30 (1e) 00:00:37 (12e) 01:26:36 (181e) 01:48:42 (62e) 00:00:00 (1e) 00:24:44 (1e) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0) 00:00:00 (0)
176 570 LES BG . 00:13:13 X (3e) Relais (3e) 00:35:27 (206e) 00:00:38 (13e) 01:41:22 (264e) 02:17:26 (254e) 00:00:28 (7e) 00:56:31 (181e) 00:13:13 (176e) 00:14:02 (176e) 00:14:37 (186e) 00:14:40 (201e) Partagez votre performance
232 597 PETEROUMSKI . 00:14:19 X (5e) Relais (5e) 00:29:53 (81e) 00:00:39 (14e) 01:50:52 (272e) 02:21:23 (263e) 00:01:08 (136e) 00:57:48 (201e) 00:14:19 (232e) 00:14:25 (196e) 00:14:27 (174e) 00:14:39 (200e) Partagez votre performance
18 122 GOURDON William U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 00:10:27 M (17e) Senior (11e) 00:23:28 (5e) 00:00:47 (15e) 01:10:54 (31e) 01:35:08 (11e) 00:00:29 (8e) 00:41:07 (8e) 00:10:27 (18e) 00:10:18 (5e) 00:10:15 (4e) 00:10:08 (5e) Partagez votre performance
72 95 MENET Eric TOBESPORT 00:11:41 M (68e) Veteran (21e) 00:35:20 (205e) 00:00:54 (16e) 01:12:42 (38e) 01:48:56 (65e) 00:00:59 (98e) 00:49:28 (81e) 00:11:41 (72e) 00:12:31 (80e) 00:12:38 (76e) 00:12:39 (94e) Partagez votre performance
12 158 BROISSART Etienne 00:10:13 M (11e) Senior (8e) 00:24:41 (8e) 00:00:56 (17e) 01:18:04 (74e) 01:43:40 (40e) 00:00:46 (51e) 00:42:54 (17e) 00:10:13 (12e) 00:10:57 (20e) 00:10:51 (16e) 00:10:55 (22e) Partagez votre performance
19 42 CHAMPION Johan ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 00:10:30 M (18e) Senior (12e) 00:25:00 (9e) 00:00:57 (18e) 01:06:41 (12e) 01:32:38 (7e) 00:00:40 (27e) 00:43:42 (23e) 00:10:30 (19e) 00:10:55 (18e) 00:11:06 (22e) 00:11:14 (33e) Partagez votre performance
29 210 FEBVRE Antoine 00:10:41 M (28e) Senior (19e) 00:28:45 (53e) 00:00:57 (19e) 01:10:11 (24e) 01:39:52 (23e) 00:00:33 (12e) 00:46:02 (49e) 00:10:41 (29e) 00:11:34 (44e) 00:11:59 (55e) 00:11:50 (55e) Partagez votre performance
4 19 BOURLET Mathieu BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 00:09:35 M (3e) Senior (1e) 00:23:49 (6e) 00:00:58 (20e) 01:06:50 (13e) 01:31:36 (6e) 00:00:39 (25e) 00:40:52 (7e) 00:09:35 (4e) 00:10:16 (4e) 00:10:31 (9e) 00:10:30 (11e) Partagez votre performance
16 34 ROUCOUX David CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE 00:10:23 M (15e) Veteran (4e) 00:26:22 (27e) 00:01:00 (21e) 01:09:19 (19e) 01:36:40 (16e) 00:00:37 (17e) 00:43:00 (18e) 00:10:23 (16e) 00:10:56 (19e) 00:11:05 (21e) 00:10:36 (13e) Partagez votre performance
64 187 DEFORT Arnaud 00:11:31 M (60e) Veteran (18e) 00:25:37 (16e) 00:01:00 (22e) 01:14:24 (45e) 01:40:59 (29e) 00:00:38 (23e) 00:48:08 (66e) 00:11:31 (64e) 00:12:06 (65e) 00:12:22 (64e) 00:12:12 (65e) Partagez votre performance
204 126 LAGACHE Léa U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON 00:13:45 F (19e) Senior (10e) 00:28:04 (47e) 00:01:00 (23e) 01:28:57 (201e) 01:58:00 (138e) 00:00:44 (39e) 00:56:47 (187e) 00:13:45 (204e) 00:14:47 (215e) 00:14:36 (183e) 00:13:41 (151e) Partagez votre performance
31 67 MILAN Francois SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION 00:10:45 M (30e) Senior (21e) 00:25:58 (22e) 00:01:01 (24e) 01:09:39 (21e) 01:36:37 (14e) 00:00:36 (14e) 00:44:27 (27e) 00:10:45 (31e) 00:11:13 (28e) 00:11:19 (27e) 00:11:12 (32e) Partagez votre performance
95 63 FAUQUEMBERGUE Frederic SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION 00:12:06 M (87e) Senior (54e) 00:25:52 (20e) 00:01:01 (25e) 01:06:19 (10e) 01:33:12 (9e) 00:00:46 (50e) 00:45:41 (40e) 00:12:06 (95e) 00:11:16 (32e) 00:11:11 (25e) 00:11:09 (29e) Partagez votre performance
83 32 FRETE Cedric CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE 00:11:54 M (79e) Veteran (25e) 00:30:31 (95e) 00:01:04 (26e) 01:16:22 (59e) 01:47:56 (54e) 00:00:37 (18e) 00:49:36 (83e) 00:11:54 (83e) 00:12:13 (68e) 00:12:47 (85e) 00:12:44 (97e) Partagez votre performance
213 31 ELISA Dubocquet CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE 00:13:55 F (22e) Junior (1e) 00:29:36 (74e) 00:01:05 (27e) 01:34:41 (237e) 02:05:21 (190e) 00:00:52 (68e) 00:57:22 (192e) 00:13:55 (213e) 00:14:10 (185e) 00:14:40 (188e) 00:14:39 (199e) Partagez votre performance
73 108 DELANGUE Alexandre TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 00:11:42 M (69e) Senior (44e) 00:25:46 (17e) 00:01:05 (28e) 01:18:02 (73e) 01:44:51 (44e) 00:01:02 (108e) 00:46:59 (57e) 00:11:42 (73e) 00:11:51 (56e) 00:11:54 (52e) 00:11:35 (46e) Partagez votre performance
125 279 RENAUX Jonathan 00:12:34 M (115e) Senior (67e) 00:32:35 (144e) 00:01:06 (29e) 01:25:55 (175e) 01:59:35 (155e) 00:00:45 (42e) 00:52:48 (128e) 00:12:34 (125e) 00:13:22 (135e) 00:13:39 (132e) 00:13:15 (130e) Partagez votre performance
13 113 CAMBOUR Aurelien TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 00:10:18 M (12e) Senior (9e) 00:24:26 (7e) 00:01:07 (30e) 01:12:16 (36e) 01:37:48 (19e) 00:00:45 (43e) 00:41:27 (10e) 00:10:18 (13e) 00:10:23 (8e) 00:10:30 (7e) 00:10:18 (7e) Partagez votre performance
8 44 FESSY Damien ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE 00:09:58 M (7e) Senior (5e) 00:29:39 (76e) 00:01:08 (31e) 01:05:36 (8e) 01:36:23 (12e) 00:00:53 (71e) 00:41:22 (9e) 00:09:58 (8e) 00:10:24 (9e) 00:10:31 (8e) 00:10:30 (10e) Partagez votre performance
11 119 LOUIS David TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 00:10:11 M (10e) Senior (7e) 00:26:31 (30e) 00:01:08 (32e) 01:14:54 (49e) 01:42:33 (36e) 00:00:46 (45e) 00:43:23 (22e) 00:10:11 (11e) 00:11:03 (23e) 00:11:03 (20e) 00:11:07 (26e) Partagez votre performance
239 56 HENOCQUE Hugo PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN 00:14:43 M (206e) Senior (122e) 00:30:41 (98e) 00:01:08 (33e) 01:24:00 (153e) 01:55:49 (123e) 00:00:51 (66e) 01:00:04 (230e) 00:14:43 (239e) 00:15:02 (226e) 00:15:15 (215e) 00:15:05 (216e) Partagez votre performance
137 97 DUPAS Antoine TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI 00:12:44 M (127e) Senior (76e) 00:27:46 (44e) 00:01:10 (34e) 01:15:58 (56e) 01:44:54 (45e) 00:00:41 (32e) 00:51:44 (113e) 00:12:44 (137e) 00:13:42 (157e) 00:13:19 (120e) 00:12:00 (60e) Partagez votre performance
242 84 GAILLIEGUE Eric TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON 00:14:48 M (209e) Veteran (82e) 00:32:20 (135e) 00:01:11 (35e) 01:33:17 (232e) 02:06:48 (197e) 00:01:42 (232e) 01:00:07 (231e) 00:14:48 (242e) 00:15:02 (227e) 00:15:13 (212e) 00:15:06 (218e) Partagez votre performance
122 117 LAMARQUE Axelle TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 00:12:31 F (9e) Senior (3e) 00:31:08 (104e) 00:01:12 (36e) 01:23:41 (148e) 01:56:00 (124e) 00:00:41 (33e) 00:52:08 (120e) 00:12:31 (122e) 00:13:10 (119e) 00:13:15 (116e) 00:13:13 (125e) Partagez votre performance
156 28 GAUBICHER Cedric CHANTILLY TRIATHLON 00:12:56 M (146e) Senior (91e) 00:31:14 (108e) 00:01:13 (37e) 01:20:27 (106e) 01:52:53 (95e) 00:01:08 (139e) 00:54:06 (148e) 00:12:56 (156e) 00:13:52 (167e) 00:14:14 (166e) 00:13:05 (118e) Partagez votre performance
43 115 DOS SANTOS Pierre TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 00:10:55 M (40e) Veteran (10e) 00:27:03 (35e) 00:01:15 (38e) 01:13:46 (42e) 01:42:03 (31e) 00:00:46 (47e) 00:44:50 (33e) 00:10:55 (43e) 00:10:54 (16e) 00:11:24 (30e) 00:11:38 (51e) Partagez votre performance
54 33 NÉANT Ludovic CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE 00:11:12 M (51e) Veteran (13e)