Cassel, montagne d'un jour 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | T1 | T2 | T2 Cum | T3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 210 | DEQUIDT Julien | RC ARRAS* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:11:37 (1e) | 00:23:02 (1e) | 00:34:39 (1e) | 00:24:49 (3e) | ||
0 | 598 | STIEREMANS Pierre | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:17 (3e) | 00:23:58 (2e) | 00:36:15 (2e) | 00:25:20 (4e) | ||
0 | 225 | DESTEIRDT Mickael | ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:18 (4e) | 00:24:30 (4e) | 00:36:48 (3e) | 00:25:45 (5e) | ||
0 | 387 | LEBOUCHER Jerome | Running club d'eperlecques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:15 (2e) | 00:24:36 (5e) | 00:36:50 (4e) | 00:26:02 (7e) | ||
0 | 242 | DIVE Frédéric | RC ARRAS* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:22 (7e) | 00:24:38 (6e) | 00:37:00 (5e) | 00:26:59 (15e) | ||
0 | 705 | DEGRAVE Constantin | Runnire club des Monts de Flandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:35 (8e) | 00:24:44 (8e) | 00:37:19 (6e) | 00:25:45 (6e) | ||
0 | 550 | RENARD Emmanuel | Triathlon club montreuil | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:46 (10e) | 00:24:39 (7e) | 00:37:24 (7e) | 00:26:07 (8e) | ||
0 | 25 | BASTIEN Florian | Cassel vtt | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:19 (6e) | 00:25:15 (10e) | 00:37:33 (8e) | 00:27:20 (19e) | ||
0 | 502 | PARMENTIER Alban | Alban parmentier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:23 (23e) | 00:24:17 (3e) | 00:37:40 (9e) | 00:26:22 (10e) | ||
0 | 378 | LANEEUW Jeremy | LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:19 (5e) | 00:25:53 (17e) | 00:38:11 (10e) | 00:28:09 (24e) | ||
0 | 23 | BARROIS Alexandre | Asud jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:43 (9e) | 00:25:29 (13e) | 00:38:12 (11e) | 00:27:06 (16e) | ||
0 | 702 | LECOMITE Aymeric | Armee de Terre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:00 (12e) | 00:25:13 (9e) | 00:38:12 (12e) | 00:26:47 (13e) | ||
0 | 681 | BORJET Dominique | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:13:11 (18e) | 00:25:15 (11e) | 00:38:26 (13e) | 00:26:43 (12e) | |||
0 | 218 | DESCAMPS Pascal | ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:13:09 (16e) | 00:25:21 (12e) | 00:38:30 (14e) | 00:26:25 (11e) | ||
0 | 610 | THULLIER Guillaume | Asud jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:02 (14e) | 00:25:29 (14e) | 00:38:31 (15e) | 00:26:20 (9e) | ||
0 | 289 | FEUTRIE Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:12:54 (11e) | 00:25:42 (15e) | 00:38:35 (16e) | 00:27:30 (20e) | |||
0 | 247 | DOREZ Herve | ES ARQUES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:00 (13e) | 00:26:29 (24e) | 00:39:28 (17e) | 00:29:28 (51e) | ||
0 | 165 | DEGLIN Thomas | Athletisme teteghem | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:13:25 (24e) | 00:26:05 (18e) | 00:39:29 (18e) | 00:27:45 (22e) | ||
0 | 496 | OVIGNEUR Bertrand | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:13:22 (22e) | 00:26:12 (19e) | 00:39:34 (19e) | 00:27:06 (17e) | ||
0 | 139 | CUVELIER Bastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:55 (37e) | 00:25:43 (16e) | 00:39:37 (20e) | 00:27:09 (18e) | |||
0 | 588 | SOUDAIN Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:10 (17e) | 00:26:30 (25e) | 00:39:40 (21e) | 00:29:11 (44e) | |||
0 | 328 | HALLOSSERIE Paul | OA HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:22 (20e) | 00:26:22 (22e) | 00:39:43 (22e) | 00:28:37 (32e) | ||
0 | 166 | DEGRAEVE Thomas | Crs autoroutiere | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:13 (19e) | 00:26:34 (28e) | 00:39:46 (23e) | 00:29:07 (39e) | ||
0 | 291 | FICOT Pierre | Les foulees loonoises | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:13:32 (27e) | 00:26:16 (20e) | 00:39:48 (24e) | 00:27:33 (21e) | ||
0 | 729 | HARDY Théo | RCMDF | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:04 (15e) | 00:26:48 (30e) | 00:39:51 (25e) | 00:28:35 (30e) | ||
0 | 589 | SOUDAIN Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:31 (25e) | 00:26:32 (27e) | 00:40:03 (26e) | 00:28:15 (25e) | |||
0 | 167 | DEGRAVE Guillaume | Courir à gravelines | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:22 (21e) | 00:26:50 (31e) | 00:40:12 (27e) | 00:29:47 (59e) | ||
0 | 255 | DUCHENE Laurent | SUD AISNE ATHLE* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:14:06 (45e) | 00:26:19 (21e) | 00:40:24 (28e) | 00:28:16 (26e) | ||
0 | 526 | PICAVET Julien | Blaringhem trail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:03 (44e) | 00:26:26 (23e) | 00:40:29 (29e) | 00:28:24 (27e) | ||
0 | 20 | BARBIER Ludovic | Blaringhem trail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:57 (38e) | 00:26:37 (29e) | 00:40:33 (30e) | 00:27:50 (23e) | ||
0 | 89 | CALESSE Franck | Ravensberg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:13:31 (26e) | 00:27:19 (37e) | 00:40:50 (31e) | 00:29:57 (66e) | ||
0 | 828 | ANDALO Raphael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:39 (29e) | 00:27:12 (35e) | 00:40:50 (32e) | 00:29:16 (46e) | |||
0 | 332 | HANSART Nicolas | ES ARQUES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:42 (30e) | 00:27:10 (34e) | 00:40:51 (33e) | 00:29:20 (49e) | ||
0 | 216 | DESASY Thomas | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:52 (35e) | 00:27:02 (32e) | 00:40:54 (34e) | 00:29:09 (43e) | ||
0 | 155 | DECLERCK Kevin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:43 (31e) | 00:27:15 (36e) | 00:40:58 (35e) | 00:29:28 (52e) | |||
0 | 712 | MARA Olivier | Fab Vlous TEAM Lille | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:30 (70e) | 00:26:31 (26e) | 00:41:00 (36e) | 00:26:56 (14e) | ||
0 | 707 | VASSAL Nicolas | Foulees Sainghinoises | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:02 (42e) | 00:27:03 (33e) | 00:41:04 (37e) | 00:28:33 (29e) | ||
0 | 730 | SAUVAGE Arnaud | Lille Triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:13:37 (28e) | 00:27:53 (45e) | 00:41:29 (38e) | 00:28:48 (33e) | ||
0 | 83 | BRUNELLE Freddy | Freddy brunelle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:13:51 (34e) | 00:27:44 (42e) | 00:41:34 (39e) | 00:29:17 (47e) | ||
0 | 497 | OZEEL Baptiste | Va tri | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:53 (36e) | 00:27:44 (41e) | 00:41:36 (40e) | 00:29:43 (58e) | ||
0 | 704 | MOREAU Jean-Hugues | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:29 (69e) | 00:27:19 (38e) | 00:41:48 (41e) | 00:29:57 (67e) | |||
0 | 691 | TELECHER Eladio | Philippide Templeuve | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:14:23 (58e) | 00:27:33 (39e) | 00:41:56 (42e) | 00:28:37 (31e) | ||
0 | 484 | NAUD Christophe | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:14:16 (53e) | 00:27:49 (43e) | 00:42:04 (43e) | 00:28:30 (28e) | ||
0 | 313 | GONGORA Sébastien | Blaringhem trail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:14:32 (74e) | 00:27:42 (40e) | 00:42:13 (44e) | 00:29:07 (42e) | ||
0 | 612 | TIELIE David | ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:14:00 (40e) | 00:28:16 (55e) | 00:42:15 (45e) | 00:30:39 (82e) | ||
0 | 591 | SPAGNOL Yann | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:24 (61e) | 00:27:55 (46e) | 00:42:19 (46e) | 00:29:01 (37e) | |||
0 | 665 | WACKERS Emmanuel | Ecole police roubaix | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:14:28 (66e) | 00:27:52 (44e) | 00:42:19 (47e) | 00:29:07 (40e) | ||
0 | 619 | TURIOT Sebastien | Usd ring | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:07 (47e) | 00:28:13 (53e) | 00:42:20 (48e) | 00:30:11 (72e) | ||
0 | 563 | ROUBLIC Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:11 (50e) | 00:28:13 (52e) | 00:42:24 (49e) | 00:30:13 (73e) | |||
0 | 200 | DELVOYE Mickael | Asud jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:02 (43e) | 00:28:23 (58e) | 00:42:25 (50e) | 00:29:56 (65e) | ||
0 | 410 | MICHEL Vivien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:27 (64e) | 00:28:00 (47e) | 00:42:26 (51e) | 00:29:54 (61e) | |||
0 | 726 | OBLFN Matthieu | unirun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:49 (33e) | 00:28:38 (66e) | 00:42:26 (52e) | 00:30:40 (84e) | ||
0 | 632 | VANDOMME Julien | Julien vandomme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:14:01 (41e) | 00:28:33 (63e) | 00:42:34 (53e) | 00:29:56 (63e) | ||
0 | 405 | LENER Martin | Blaringhem trail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:24 (60e) | 00:28:11 (51e) | 00:42:35 (54e) | 00:29:39 (55e) | ||
0 | 21 | BAROIS Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:06 (46e) | 00:28:36 (64e) | 00:42:42 (55e) | 00:30:54 (96e) | |||
0 | 154 | DECHERF Florian | OA HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:13:47 (32e) | 00:28:57 (80e) | 00:42:43 (56e) | 00:30:51 (93e) | ||
0 | 600 | TABUTAUD Benoit | Benoit tabutaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:20 (57e) | 00:28:26 (60e) | 00:42:45 (57e) | 00:30:36 (81e) | ||
0 | 731 | LOUCHAERT Emmanuel | Cote d'opale Triathlon St Omer | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:13:58 (39e) | 00:28:49 (76e) | 00:42:46 (58e) | 00:30:43 (85e) | ||
0 | 428 | LIVOURY Thomas | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:47 (89e) | 00:28:04 (49e) | 00:42:51 (59e) | 00:28:58 (36e) | ||
0 | 606 | THALAEYS Yannick | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:14:10 (49e) | 00:28:41 (73e) | 00:42:51 (60e) | 00:29:54 (62e) | ||
0 | 136 | CROTTIER Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:26 (63e) | 00:28:26 (61e) | 00:42:52 (61e) | 00:29:15 (45e) | |||
0 | 327 | HALL Gary | Gary hall | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:14:24 (59e) | 00:28:31 (62e) | 00:42:55 (62e) | 00:30:06 (70e) | ||
0 | 236 | DEWULF Nicolas | Pompiers de bethune | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:28 (65e) | 00:28:38 (68e) | 00:43:05 (63e) | 00:29:34 (53e) | ||
0 | 355 | JOSEPH Thomas | Blaringhem trail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:54 (96e) | 00:28:15 (54e) | 00:43:09 (64e) | 00:29:38 (54e) | ||
0 | 732 | RUDTHIS Fabris | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:14:31 (73e) | 00:28:40 (72e) | 00:43:11 (65e) | 00:30:45 (86e) | |||
0 | 423 | LIAGRE Sylvain | Sylvain liagre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:14:17 (54e) | 00:28:55 (78e) | 00:43:12 (66e) | 00:29:03 (38e) | ||
0 | 7 | DEBAVELAERE Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:52 (93e) | 00:28:24 (59e) | 00:43:15 (67e) | 00:29:07 (41e) | |||
0 | 19 | BARBIER Adrien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:40 (77e) | 00:28:37 (65e) | 00:43:16 (68e) | 00:30:51 (92e) | |||
0 | 440 | MAGNIEZ Alexis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:09 (48e) | 00:29:09 (84e) | 00:43:18 (69e) | 00:31:51 (139e) | |||
0 | 208 | DEQUEANT Anthony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:45 (83e) | 00:28:39 (70e) | 00:43:23 (70e) | 00:29:40 (57e) | |||
0 | 142 | DANVERS Benoit | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:14:45 (86e) | 00:28:39 (69e) | 00:43:24 (71e) | 00:29:17 (48e) | ||
0 | 460 | MEAUX Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:06 (108e) | 00:28:20 (56e) | 00:43:26 (72e) | 00:29:23 (50e) | |||
0 | 472 | MINNE Bertrand | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:14:16 (52e) | 00:29:11 (88e) | 00:43:26 (73e) | 00:31:22 (117e) | ||
0 | 39 | BERNARD Jeremie | Jcwormhout | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:14:30 (72e) | 00:28:57 (81e) | 00:43:27 (74e) | 00:30:40 (83e) | ||
0 | 532 | POCHOLLE Thierry | Lomme triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:14:29 (68e) | 00:29:01 (82e) | 00:43:29 (75e) | 00:30:58 (98e) | ||
0 | 362 | KOENIG Jeremy | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:29 (133e) | 00:28:03 (48e) | 00:43:31 (76e) | 00:28:53 (35e) | ||
0 | 450 | MARQUILLY Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:14:45 (85e) | 00:28:54 (77e) | 00:43:38 (77e) | 00:30:10 (71e) | |||
0 | 277 | EVRARD Clement | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:53 (94e) | 00:28:47 (75e) | 00:43:39 (78e) | 00:51:36 (808e) | |||
0 | 605 | TESSIER Laurent | AS MARCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:15:19 (123e) | 00:28:21 (57e) | 00:43:40 (79e) | 00:28:53 (34e) | ||
0 | 445 | MANIEZ Pierre | Warunning | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:13 (51e) | 00:29:28 (100e) | 00:43:40 (80e) | 00:31:13 (103e) | ||
0 | 416 | LESCIEUX Christian | Atscaf | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:14:29 (67e) | 00:29:13 (91e) | 00:43:41 (81e) | 00:29:51 (60e) | ||
0 | 128 | COOLS Jonathan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:04 (106e) | 00:28:38 (67e) | 00:43:41 (82e) | 00:30:22 (76e) | |||
0 | 173 | DEKEISTER Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:14:48 (90e) | 00:28:56 (79e) | 00:43:44 (83e) | 00:30:26 (77e) | |||
0 | 425 | LIETAERT Baptiste | Le chat qui dort | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:44 (159e) | 00:28:08 (50e) | 00:43:51 (84e) | 00:30:00 (68e) | ||
0 | 234 | DEVULDER Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:26 (62e) | 00:29:28 (99e) | 00:43:53 (85e) | 00:30:52 (94e) | |||
0 | 435 | MACHINSKI Alexandre | Hérisson nage club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:14:46 (87e) | 00:29:10 (86e) | 00:43:56 (86e) | 00:30:56 (97e) | ||
0 | 312 | GHISKIER Jonathan | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:41 (78e) | 00:29:16 (93e) | 00:43:56 (87e) | 00:30:54 (95e) | ||
0 | 346 | INGELAERE Arnaud | Running club hondschootois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:14:41 (79e) | 00:29:16 (92e) | 00:43:57 (88e) | 00:29:39 (56e) | ||
0 | 160 | DECROO Yannick | Jogging club wormhout | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:14:30 (71e) | 00:29:28 (98e) | 00:43:57 (89e) | 00:31:16 (107e) | ||
0 | 558 | RONDELÉ Michael | Courir à gravelines | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:14:49 (91e) | 00:29:11 (87e) | 00:43:59 (90e) | 00:30:47 (88e) | ||
0 | 179 | DELAIRE Gaetan | Jogging club wormhout | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:14:35 (75e) | 00:29:28 (101e) | 00:44:03 (91e) | 00:31:19 (112e) | ||
0 | 609 | THUILOT Michael | UNION SPORTIVE D ATHLETISME D ENQUIN LEZ GUINEGATTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:14:19 (56e) | 00:29:48 (107e) | 00:44:07 (92e) | 00:31:50 (136e) | ||
0 | 590 | SOWA Benjamin | Loup garun van belle | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:57 (97e) | 00:29:12 (90e) | 00:44:08 (93e) | 00:30:46 (87e) | ||
0 | 186 | DELBERGHE Aurélien | Swat nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:03 (103e) | 00:29:10 (85e) | 00:44:12 (94e) | 00:30:35 (80e) | ||
0 | 640 | VANSTAEVEL Julian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:47 (88e) | 00:29:27 (97e) | 00:44:13 (95e) | 00:31:30 (122e) | |||
0 | 426 | LIETAERT Julien | Masbonnet | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:43 (157e) | 00:28:44 (74e) | 00:44:26 (96e) | 00:32:20 (162e) | ||
0 | 503 | PAVY Bruno | Cargill | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:14:38 (76e) | 00:29:50 (110e) | 00:44:28 (97e) | 00:30:59 (100e) | ||
0 | 121 | COCQUET Eric | Asud jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:15:03 (104e) | 00:29:26 (96e) | 00:44:29 (98e) | 00:31:18 (109e) | ||
0 | 711 | PRVDHOMME Georges | Courir dans le Lembrois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:14:58 (98e) | 00:29:33 (102e) | 00:44:31 (99e) | 00:30:16 (74e) | ||
0 | 235 | DEWAULLE Christophe | Team triathlon maubeuge | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:14:42 (81e) | 00:29:50 (111e) | 00:44:32 (100e) | 00:31:56 (146e) | ||
0 | 193 | DELEPOUVE Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:45 (84e) | 00:29:49 (109e) | 00:44:34 (101e) | 00:31:58 (148e) | |||
0 | 645 | VASSEUR Quentin | Villeneuve d'ascq triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:52 (92e) | 00:29:49 (108e) | 00:44:40 (102e) | 00:31:50 (137e) | ||
0 | 226 | DESWARTE Jimmy | Normal runner | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:34 (142e) | 00:29:09 (83e) | 00:44:43 (103e) | 00:30:04 (69e) | ||
0 | 305 | GASPAROUX Eric | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:16:05 (187e) | 00:28:40 (71e) | 00:44:45 (104e) | 00:30:21 (75e) | ||
0 | 2 | ACKET Sylvain | Dk trail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:14:43 (82e) | 00:30:03 (119e) | 00:44:46 (105e) | 00:31:49 (135e) | ||
0 | 111 | CHAPRON Guillaume | Guillaume chapron | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:36 (147e) | 00:29:11 (89e) | 00:44:47 (106e) | 00:29:56 (64e) | ||
0 | 119 | CLEENEWERCK Sebastien | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:15:06 (109e) | 00:29:44 (105e) | 00:44:49 (107e) | 00:32:07 (153e) | ||
0 | 76 | BOYER David | David boyer | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:28 (131e) | 00:29:26 (95e) | 00:44:53 (108e) | 00:31:29 (121e) | ||
0 | 138 | CUIGNET Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:40 (153e) | 00:29:20 (94e) | 00:45:00 (109e) | 00:30:59 (99e) | |||
0 | 616 | TONDEUR Etienne | Etienne tondeur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:09 (113e) | 00:29:53 (114e) | 00:45:02 (110e) | 00:31:35 (126e) | ||
0 | 295 | FRANCIGNY Antoine | Blaringhem trail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:29 (132e) | 00:29:35 (104e) | 00:45:03 (111e) | 00:31:47 (133e) | ||
0 | 306 | GAWINSKI Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:03 (105e) | 00:30:04 (120e) | 00:45:07 (112e) | 00:32:36 (170e) | |||
0 | 133 | COURTOIS Arnaud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:42 (80e) | 00:30:25 (139e) | 00:45:07 (113e) | 00:33:56 (221e) | |||
0 | 536 | POPIEUL Simon | Asud jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:15 (117e) | 00:29:53 (113e) | 00:45:08 (114e) | 00:31:42 (130e) | ||
0 | 685 | DELIESSCHE Yannick | RCA Triahlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:15:13 (114e) | 00:29:56 (115e) | 00:45:08 (115e) | 00:31:18 (108e) | ||
0 | 520 | PETIT Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:13 (115e) | 00:29:59 (118e) | 00:45:12 (116e) | 00:31:28 (120e) | |||
0 | 506 | PELCAT Jerome | Blaringhemtrail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:15:01 (100e) | 00:30:14 (129e) | 00:45:14 (117e) | 00:32:27 (167e) | ||
0 | 103 | CASSEZ Cedric | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:15:18 (122e) | 00:29:57 (116e) | 00:45:15 (118e) | 00:30:32 (79e) | ||
0 | 239 | DHALLUIN Benoit | Courir au mont des cats | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:15:08 (111e) | 00:30:08 (122e) | 00:45:15 (119e) | 00:31:44 (132e) | ||
0 | 514 | PERON Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:02 (101e) | 00:30:18 (132e) | 00:45:19 (120e) | 00:32:01 (151e) | |||
0 | 552 | RICHARD Daniel | CLLL ARMENTIERES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:15:46 (163e) | 00:29:34 (103e) | 00:45:19 (121e) | 00:30:48 (90e) | ||
0 | 194 | DELESTREZ Ludovic | CLLL ARMENTIERES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:15:31 (136e) | 00:29:51 (112e) | 00:45:22 (122e) | 00:31:24 (118e) | ||
0 | 336 | HÉBERT Pascal | Pascal hébert | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:15:25 (126e) | 00:29:58 (117e) | 00:45:23 (123e) | 00:32:22 (163e) | ||
0 | 459 | MEAUSOONE Arnaud | OA HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:15:42 (155e) | 00:29:44 (106e) | 00:45:26 (124e) | 00:32:00 (150e) | ||
0 | 489 | NORTIER Thierry | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:15:06 (107e) | 00:30:21 (134e) | 00:45:26 (125e) | 00:32:16 (157e) | ||
0 | 577 | SEGARD Matthieu | Blaringhem trail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:18 (121e) | 00:30:11 (127e) | 00:45:29 (126e) | 00:33:03 (185e) | ||
0 | 411 | LEPRÊTRE Sébastien | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:22 (124e) | 00:30:09 (124e) | 00:45:31 (127e) | 00:31:51 (142e) | ||
0 | 231 | DEVOS Alain | Jcap athlétisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:15:26 (128e) | 00:30:09 (123e) | 00:45:34 (128e) | 00:31:19 (113e) | ||
0 | 112 | CHARLES Franck | HAUBOURDIN LOOS WATTIGNIES ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:15:00 (99e) | 00:30:36 (151e) | 00:45:36 (129e) | 00:32:53 (182e) | ||
0 | 90 | CALLENS Nicolas | Callens nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:14:54 (95e) | 00:30:45 (158e) | 00:45:39 (130e) | 00:34:53 (270e) | ||
0 | 308 | GAZULLA Julien | Blaringhem trail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:18 (120e) | 00:30:23 (137e) | 00:45:41 (131e) | 00:33:27 (201e) | ||
0 | 274 | DUVIVIER Antoine | Antoine duvivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:15:32 (138e) | 00:30:09 (125e) | 00:45:41 (132e) | 00:31:42 (129e) | ||
0 | 429 | LLORENS Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:15:27 (130e) | 00:30:15 (130e) | 00:45:41 (133e) | 00:32:56 (183e) | |||
0 | 259 | DUFFULER David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:15:33 (139e) | 00:30:09 (126e) | 00:45:42 (134e) | 00:31:48 (134e) | |||
0 | 8 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Frederic | Asud jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:02 (102e) | 00:30:43 (157e) | 00:45:45 (135e) | 00:32:29 (168e) | ||
0 | 461 | MEAZZA Christophe | As crs 16 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:15:36 (149e) | 00:30:12 (128e) | 00:45:48 (136e) | 00:31:21 (116e) | ||
0 | 547 | RACKELBOOM Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:27 (129e) | 00:30:23 (136e) | 00:45:49 (137e) | 00:31:44 (131e) | |||
0 | 288 | FERREIRA-NETO Rodolphe | Asud jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:15 (116e) | 00:30:39 (155e) | 00:45:53 (138e) | 00:33:42 (215e) | ||
0 | 169 | DEHAENE Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:15:09 (112e) | 00:30:48 (160e) | 00:45:57 (139e) | 00:33:33 (205e) | |||
0 | 515 | PETILLON Alexis | Blaringhem trail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:46 (164e) | 00:30:19 (133e) | 00:46:04 (140e) | 00:30:48 (89e) | ||
0 | 221 | DESFONTAINES Pierre | ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:17 (118e) | 00:30:52 (164e) | 00:46:09 (141e) | 00:33:33 (204e) | ||
0 | 114 | CHEVALIER Laurent | LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:15:45 (161e) | 00:30:26 (140e) | 00:46:11 (142e) | 00:31:41 (128e) | ||
0 | 500 | PAQUET Grégoire | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:38 (151e) | 00:30:34 (149e) | 00:46:11 (143e) | 00:32:26 (166e) | |||
0 | 243 | DOBROWOLSKI Yann | Cacb | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:15:35 (146e) | 00:30:38 (153e) | 00:46:13 (144e) | 00:32:44 (175e) | ||
0 | 596 | STERCKEMAN Bruno | Courir a gravelines | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:15:51 (174e) | 00:30:24 (138e) | 00:46:14 (145e) | 00:31:13 (104e) | ||
0 | 495 | OUTREMAN Didier | OA HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:15:36 (148e) | 00:30:45 (159e) | 00:46:21 (146e) | 00:31:59 (149e) | ||
0 | 409 | LEPRETRE Johan | Saint venant athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:15:52 (175e) | 00:30:31 (145e) | 00:46:22 (147e) | 00:31:37 (127e) | ||
0 | 507 | PELLETIER Stéphane | Saint venant athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:15:53 (176e) | 00:30:31 (146e) | 00:46:23 (148e) | 00:32:26 (165e) | ||
0 | 821 | ?Dossard #821 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:21 (209e) | 00:30:05 (121e) | 00:46:25 (149e) | 00:31:19 (111e) | |||
0 | 690 | BELLEY Jean-Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:15:34 (141e) | 00:30:53 (165e) | 00:46:27 (150e) | 00:32:16 (158e) | |||
0 | 163 | DEFRANCE Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:16:13 (197e) | 00:30:15 (131e) | 00:46:28 (151e) | 00:31:33 (124e) | |||
0 | 278 | EVRARD Geoffrey | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:15:38 (150e) | 00:30:51 (162e) | 00:46:29 (152e) | 00:32:52 (180e) | |||
0 | 487 | NGUYEN Eddy | Atscaf dunkerque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:48 (169e) | 00:30:41 (156e) | 00:46:29 (153e) | 00:31:18 (110e) | ||
0 | 205 | DEPATURE Bruno | Courir ensemble sncf | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:15:44 (158e) | 00:30:51 (163e) | 00:46:35 (154e) | 00:33:15 (192e) | ||
0 | 183 | DELANNOY Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:15:48 (168e) | 00:30:50 (161e) | 00:46:37 (155e) | 00:32:44 (174e) | |||
0 | 614 | TIRAN Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:11 (194e) | 00:30:29 (143e) | 00:46:39 (156e) | 00:31:51 (143e) | |||
0 | 282 | FASQUELLE François | Aa santé sport | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:11 (195e) | 00:30:29 (144e) | 00:46:40 (157e) | 00:31:01 (101e) | ||
0 | 28 | BECK Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:15:17 (119e) | 00:31:26 (183e) | 00:46:42 (158e) | 00:35:36 (307e) | |||
0 | 321 | GUIBERT Baudoin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:15:31 (135e) | 00:31:13 (174e) | 00:46:43 (159e) | 00:31:54 (145e) | |||
0 | 830 | LEROUX Adolphe | CLL Armentierees | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:26 (127e) | 00:31:19 (179e) | 00:46:44 (160e) | 00:31:15 (106e) | ||
0 | 70 | BOURDON Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:16:13 (198e) | 00:30:32 (147e) | 00:46:45 (161e) | 00:32:39 (171e) | |||
0 | 388 | LEBOUTEILLIER Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:15:49 (171e) | 00:30:59 (167e) | 00:46:48 (162e) | 00:32:52 (181e) | |||
0 | 722 | VERCAEMER Florain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:15:32 (137e) | 00:31:17 (176e) | 00:46:48 (163e) | 00:32:12 (155e) | |||
0 | 841 | AMAZ Anne-lise | Cacb | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:47 (167e) | 00:31:04 (169e) | 00:46:50 (164e) | 00:32:20 (161e) | ||
0 | 366 | KURZ Wladislaw | OA HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:08 (110e) | 00:31:44 (199e) | 00:46:51 (165e) | 00:32:26 (164e) | ||
0 | 680 | BARD Johan | Triathlon littoral 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:15 (202e) | 00:30:38 (154e) | 00:46:53 (166e) | 00:31:04 (102e) | ||
0 | 615 | T'JAMPENS Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:30 (221e) | 00:30:28 (142e) | 00:46:57 (167e) | 00:31:13 (105e) | |||
0 | 953 | MALTAVERNE Christelle | EA LE CREUSOT | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:16:03 (183e) | 00:30:58 (166e) | 00:47:00 (168e) | 00:32:45 (176e) | ||
0 | 673 | WERQUIN Arnaud | Larkfield athletic club | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:53 (177e) | 00:31:09 (173e) | 00:47:01 (169e) | 00:33:10 (189e) | ||
0 | 728 | CHARBET Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:29 (219e) | 00:30:35 (150e) | 00:47:04 (170e) | 00:30:30 (78e) | |||
0 | 87 | CABOCHE Hervé | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:15:30 (134e) | 00:31:34 (191e) | 00:47:04 (171e) | 00:32:48 (177e) | |||
0 | 140 | CZAPRAGA Samuel | US MARQUETTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:15:50 (173e) | 00:31:18 (178e) | 00:47:08 (172e) | 00:34:21 (243e) | ||
0 | 280 | FABRE Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:16:48 (241e) | 00:30:21 (135e) | 00:47:09 (173e) | 00:31:28 (119e) | |||
0 | 153 | DECHERF Alexandre | Steenwerck en short | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:45 (162e) | 00:31:31 (188e) | 00:47:15 (174e) | 00:32:40 (172e) | ||
0 | 58 | BOLLENGIER Christian | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:15:42 (156e) | 00:31:34 (190e) | 00:47:16 (175e) | 00:33:35 (208e) | ||
0 | 72 | BOURDON Paul | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:16:15 (200e) | 00:31:04 (170e) | 00:47:18 (176e) | 00:34:16 (238e) | |||
0 | 695 | HERVE Edouard | COT | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:05 (185e) | 00:31:16 (175e) | 00:47:20 (177e) | 00:33:04 (186e) | ||
0 | 81 | BROLY Valentin | Pessac aventure triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:01 (181e) | 00:31:21 (180e) | 00:47:21 (178e) | 00:34:26 (246e) | ||
0 | 35 | BELPALME Denis | Crs autoroutiere | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:49 (170e) | 00:31:34 (189e) | 00:47:22 (179e) | 00:33:38 (211e) | ||
0 | 251 | DUBOIS Stephane | Es arques | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:16:06 (190e) | 00:31:18 (177e) | 00:47:24 (180e) | 00:32:09 (154e) | ||
0 | 647 | VERANNEMAN Pawel | Swat nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:47 (165e) | 00:31:39 (192e) | 00:47:26 (181e) | 00:33:25 (199e) | ||
0 | 537 | POULET Jean luc | Courir au mont des cats | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:15:58 (179e) | 00:31:29 (184e) | 00:47:26 (182e) | 00:34:01 (226e) | ||
0 | 443 | MALLIOPOULOS Xavier | BERCK ATHLETISME COTE D'OPALE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:16:22 (210e) | 00:31:06 (172e) | 00:47:27 (183e) | 00:32:19 (160e) | ||
0 | 604 | TELLIER Maxence | Eugénie tellier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:47 (166e) | 00:31:44 (197e) | 00:47:30 (184e) | 00:33:18 (193e) | ||
0 | 100 | CARON Pierre | Saint venant athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:06 (262e) | 00:30:33 (148e) | 00:47:39 (185e) | 00:32:41 (173e) | ||
0 | 276 | EL MOURABIT Mohamed | Asud jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:45 (160e) | 00:31:55 (202e) | 00:47:39 (186e) | 00:33:34 (207e) | ||
0 | 660 | VERSMISSE Vianney | Running club hondschoote | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:16:19 (206e) | 00:31:21 (181e) | 00:47:39 (187e) | 00:34:37 (255e) | ||
0 | 672 | WEPIERRE Olivier | OA HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:16:20 (208e) | 00:31:30 (187e) | 00:47:50 (188e) | 00:32:17 (159e) | ||
0 | 579 | SERRA Sebastien | Villeneuve d'ascq triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:16:22 (211e) | 00:31:29 (185e) | 00:47:50 (189e) | 00:32:06 (152e) | ||
0 | 161 | DECRUCQ François | Athletic club marcquois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:16:06 (188e) | 00:31:46 (200e) | 00:47:52 (190e) | 00:33:10 (190e) | ||
0 | 55 | BODART Thierry | Thierry bodart | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:10 (193e) | 00:31:43 (196e) | 00:47:52 (191e) | 00:33:40 (212e) | ||
0 | 376 | LAMBERT David | Asud jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:59 (180e) | 00:31:55 (201e) | 00:47:54 (192e) | 00:31:51 (141e) | ||
0 | 203 | DEMARTHE Ludovic | Asud jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:15:57 (178e) | 00:32:00 (203e) | 00:47:57 (193e) | 00:32:50 (179e) | ||
0 | 658 | VERRIER Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:23 (125e) | 00:32:38 (217e) | 00:48:00 (194e) | 00:34:40 (259e) | |||
0 | 397 | LEFRANCQ Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:39 (152e) | 00:32:26 (212e) | 00:48:04 (195e) | 00:33:21 (195e) | |||
0 | 531 | POCHET Aurelien | Aurelien pochet | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:39 (230e) | 00:31:29 (186e) | 00:48:07 (196e) | 00:33:49 (217e) | ||
0 | 244 | DODERGNY Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:44 (235e) | 00:31:25 (182e) | 00:48:08 (197e) | 00:32:49 (178e) | |||
0 | 572 | SANTRAIN Loïc | Blaringhem trail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:35 (143e) | 00:32:35 (215e) | 00:48:09 (198e) | 00:36:07 (337e) | ||
0 | 493 | OLIVE Benjamin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:04 (258e) | 00:31:05 (171e) | 00:48:09 (199e) | 00:31:20 (114e) | |||
0 | 97 | CARETTE Clement | Gouache team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:43 (323e) | 00:30:27 (141e) | 00:48:09 (200e) | 00:31:33 (123e) | ||
0 | 630 | VANDESOMPÈLE Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:34 (303e) | 00:30:37 (152e) | 00:48:10 (201e) | 00:31:53 (144e) | |||
0 | 266 | DUPAS Remy | Asud jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:34 (226e) | 00:31:39 (193e) | 00:48:13 (202e) | 00:33:18 (194e) | ||
0 | 108 | CAUDE Maxime | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:15 (280e) | 00:31:03 (168e) | 00:48:18 (203e) | 00:33:02 (184e) | |||
0 | 36 | BERGEL Jerome | ES ARQUES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:15:49 (172e) | 00:32:33 (214e) | 00:48:22 (204e) | 00:34:35 (251e) | ||
0 | 471 | MIEZE Samuel | Blaringhem trail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:16:05 (186e) | 00:32:18 (206e) | 00:48:23 (205e) | 00:33:46 (216e) | ||
0 | 347 | JANSSENS Pascal | COURIR ENSEMBLE SNCF | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:16:06 (189e) | 00:32:19 (208e) | 00:48:24 (206e) | 00:33:33 (206e) | ||
0 | 438 | MAGI Gael | Asud jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:17 (203e) | 00:32:10 (204e) | 00:48:26 (207e) | 00:30:51 (91e) | ||
0 | 608 | THIBEAU Nicolas | Asdn nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:16:52 (245e) | 00:31:40 (195e) | 00:48:32 (208e) | 00:31:50 (138e) | ||
0 | 434 | MACE Benjamin | Asdn nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:16:53 (246e) | 00:31:40 (194e) | 00:48:32 (209e) | 00:31:51 (140e) | ||
0 | 240 | DICQUE Alexandre | Alexandre dicque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:09 (191e) | 00:32:25 (211e) | 00:48:33 (210e) | 00:34:32 (248e) | ||
0 | 149 | DEBERT Luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:40 (154e) | 00:32:58 (228e) | 00:48:38 (211e) | 00:35:07 (281e) | |||
0 | 651 | VERHAEGHE Gauthier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:25 (214e) | 00:32:15 (205e) | 00:48:40 (212e) | 00:33:57 (222e) | |||
0 | 40 | BERNARD Philippe | Philippe bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:16:23 (212e) | 00:32:19 (207e) | 00:48:41 (213e) | 00:33:09 (188e) | ||
0 | 492 | OGER Guillaume | Jogging club wormhout | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:15:35 (144e) | 00:33:08 (236e) | 00:48:43 (214e) | 00:34:35 (252e) | ||
0 | 319 | GRIMBERT Vincent | Vincent grimbert | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:16:25 (213e) | 00:32:20 (209e) | 00:48:44 (215e) | 00:33:28 (202e) | ||
0 | 335 | HAVIER Samuel | Asud jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:07 (264e) | 00:31:44 (198e) | 00:48:51 (216e) | 00:33:13 (191e) | ||
0 | 29 | BECLIN Jérôme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:16:20 (207e) | 00:32:33 (213e) | 00:48:52 (217e) | 00:33:49 (218e) | |||
0 | 151 | DEBRIL Guillaume | Swat nord - crossfit dunkerque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:18 (204e) | 00:32:37 (216e) | 00:48:55 (218e) | 00:31:21 (115e) | ||
0 | 92 | CAMBIER Vianney | Aravensberg | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:15:35 (145e) | 00:33:21 (241e) | 00:48:55 (219e) | 00:34:13 (236e) | ||
0 | 147 | DEBACQ Mathieu | OA HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:11 (196e) | 00:33:02 (231e) | 00:49:13 (220e) | 00:35:51 (325e) | ||
0 | 304 | GASNIER Christophe | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:16:29 (220e) | 00:32:49 (224e) | 00:49:17 (221e) | 00:34:17 (239e) | ||
0 | 47 | BLAEVOET Olivier | ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:16:39 (231e) | 00:32:48 (223e) | 00:49:27 (222e) | 00:34:36 (253e) | ||
0 | 59 | BONNE Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:10 (192e) | 00:33:21 (242e) | 00:49:30 (223e) | 00:34:47 (263e) | |||
0 | 206 | DEPATURE Samuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:44 (234e) | 00:32:48 (222e) | 00:49:31 (224e) | 00:36:56 (379e) | |||
0 | 466 | MEQUIGNON Julien | Julien mequignon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:09 (268e) | 00:32:24 (210e) | 00:49:32 (225e) | 00:35:20 (293e) | ||
0 | 150 | DEBOUVER Gerard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:16:36 (227e) | 00:33:01 (230e) | 00:49:36 (226e) | 00:35:00 (274e) | |||
0 | 168 | DEGRAVE Laurent | Vtt attiches | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:45 (237e) | 00:32:53 (226e) | 00:49:37 (227e) | 00:34:04 (231e) | ||
0 | 669 | WALLYN Alexis | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:15 (201e) | 00:33:28 (247e) | 00:49:42 (228e) | 00:35:19 (290e) | ||
0 | 706 | CARLIER Guilllaume | A.J.C Frelinghien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:16:40 (232e) | 00:33:06 (235e) | 00:49:46 (229e) | 00:34:11 (234e) | ||
0 | 988 | THIEULEUX Sophie | Cot | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:16:13 (199e) | 00:33:35 (255e) | 00:49:48 (230e) | 00:35:16 (287e) | ||
0 | 158 | DECOSTER Vincent | Running club hondschootois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:02 (256e) | 00:32:46 (221e) | 00:49:48 (231e) | 00:33:25 (200e) | ||
0 | 406 | LENGAGNE Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:09 (269e) | 00:32:41 (220e) | 00:49:49 (232e) | 00:34:03 (229e) | |||
0 | 501 | PAREIN Benoit | Ajcfrelinghien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:16:46 (238e) | 00:33:05 (233e) | 00:49:51 (233e) | 00:35:06 (279e) | ||
0 | 831 | BERLY Boris | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:04 (184e) | 00:33:51 (263e) | 00:49:54 (234e) | 00:35:30 (302e) |
15km - Lap 2/3
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | T1 | T2 | T2 Cum | T3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 118 | CLARYS Ludovic | Courir a gravelines | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:27 (217e) | 00:33:34 (254e) | 00:50:00 (235e) | 00:00:00 (0) |
15km - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | T1 | T2 | T2 Cum | T3 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 723 | DELEMOTTE Bertrand | Courir à Couinel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:17:10 (271e) | 00:32:51 (225e) | 00:50:00 (236e) | 00:32:32 (169e) | ||
0 | 394 | LECOMTE Sylvain | Coq | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:18 (205e) | 00:33:44 (261e) | 00:50:01 (237e) | 00:36:05 (334e) | ||
0 | 448 | MARCANT Jean-françois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:24 (289e) | 00:32:39 (218e) | 00:50:02 (238e) | 00:34:22 (244e) | |||
0 | 85 | BUICHE Arnaud | As lfb | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:16:43 (233e) | 00:33:22 (243e) | 00:50:04 (239e) | 00:34:03 (228e) | ||
0 | 389 | LECERF Valentin | Runner en nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:32 (223e) | 00:33:36 (258e) | 00:50:07 (240e) | 00:34:27 (247e) | ||
0 | 141 | DANES Mathieu | Mathieu danes | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:16:51 (243e) | 00:33:18 (239e) | 00:50:08 (241e) | 00:34:46 (262e) | ||
0 | 357 | JOUY Quentin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:01 (253e) | 00:33:10 (237e) | 00:50:11 (242e) | 00:35:42 (316e) | |||
0 | 340 | HIROUX Sylvain | HAUBOURDIN LOOS WATTIGNIES ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:12 (274e) | 00:33:00 (229e) | 00:50:11 (243e) | 00:33:21 (196e) | ||
0 | 721 | LACHEVRE Francois | Courir a Comines | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:08 (265e) | 00:33:04 (232e) | 00:50:12 (244e) | 00:35:29 (301e) | ||
0 | 317 | GREGOR Adrien | Adrien gregor | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:17 (283e) | 00:32:55 (227e) | 00:50:12 (245e) | 00:33:23 (198e) | ||
0 | 113 | CHEVALIER Dominique | LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:16:54 (247e) | 00:33:18 (240e) | 00:50:12 (246e) | 00:35:06 (280e) | ||
0 | 130 | CORDONNIER Philippe | OA HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:16:28 (218e) | 00:33:46 (262e) | 00:50:13 (247e) | 00:35:27 (298e) | ||
0 | 364 | KRAWCZYK Benjamin | Cl barlin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:15:33 (140e) | 00:34:47 (304e) | 00:50:19 (248e) | 00:35:44 (317e) | ||
0 | 84 | BRUNQUET Eric | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:16:55 (248e) | 00:33:28 (248e) | 00:50:22 (249e) | 00:35:09 (282e) | ||
0 | 31 | BÉGHIN Guillaume | Guillaume béghin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:44 (324e) | 00:32:39 (219e) | 00:50:22 (250e) | 00:33:59 (224e) | ||
0 | 542 | PROUMEN Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:12 (273e) | 00:33:17 (238e) | 00:50:28 (251e) | 00:34:19 (240e) | |||
0 | 27 | BEAUCAMP Laurent | Asud jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:16:32 (224e) | 00:34:00 (269e) | 00:50:31 (252e) | 00:36:23 (349e) | ||
0 | 635 | VANHOOVE Franck | Courir à gravelines | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:09 (266e) | 00:33:24 (244e) | 00:50:32 (253e) | 00:35:17 (288e) | ||
0 | 53 | BOCH François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:05 (259e) | 00:33:30 (250e) | 00:50:35 (254e) | 00:34:56 (272e) | |||
0 | 396 | LEFELLE Régis | LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:07 (263e) | 00:33:28 (249e) | 00:50:35 (255e) | 00:34:32 (249e) | ||
0 | 229 | DEVEYER Benoit | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:17:10 (272e) | 00:33:30 (251e) | 00:50:40 (256e) | 00:33:40 (213e) | |||
0 | 57 | BOLLE Nicolas | Courir à gravelines | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:06 (261e) | 00:33:36 (257e) | 00:50:41 (257e) | 00:34:48 (267e) | ||
0 | 539 | PRIEM Freddy | TEAM RUN COURRIERES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:38 (310e) | 00:33:05 (234e) | 00:50:43 (258e) | 00:33:40 (214e) | ||
0 | 318 | GRESSIER Laurent | Laurent gressier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:16:51 (242e) | 00:33:55 (266e) | 00:50:45 (259e) | 00:34:39 (256e) | ||
0 | 584 | SMAGGHE Alexis | Les cop1dabord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:38 (228e) | 00:34:10 (273e) | 00:50:47 (260e) | 00:35:36 (308e) | ||
0 | 199 | DELSERT Emmanuel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:16:57 (251e) | 00:33:55 (267e) | 00:50:51 (261e) | 00:35:47 (320e) | |||
0 | 268 | DUPLOUY Pierre | Stk en short | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:33 (225e) | 00:34:23 (280e) | 00:50:55 (262e) | 00:36:01 (332e) | ||
0 | 592 | SPRIET Alexandre | Frère dudu 3 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:22 (287e) | 00:33:38 (260e) | 00:50:59 (263e) | 00:33:28 (203e) | ||
0 | 869 | CARON Aurelie | Blaringhem trail | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:48 (240e) | 00:34:14 (275e) | 00:51:01 (264e) | 00:35:01 (275e) | ||
0 | 102 | CARTON Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:33 (298e) | 00:33:31 (252e) | 00:51:03 (265e) | 00:34:47 (264e) | |||
0 | 703 | DEPOOTERE Tony | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:32 (297e) | 00:33:32 (253e) | 00:51:04 (266e) | 00:34:47 (265e) | |||
0 | 232 | DEVOS Clément | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:42 (320e) | 00:33:26 (245e) | 00:51:07 (267e) | 00:34:02 (227e) | |||
0 | 467 | MERLEN Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:43 (322e) | 00:33:27 (246e) | 00:51:09 (268e) | 00:34:03 (230e) | |||
0 | 494 | OLIVIER Alexandre | Team ccc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:14 (278e) | 00:33:59 (268e) | 00:51:12 (269e) | 00:35:01 (276e) | ||
0 | 533 | POIRET Alain | Les foulees loonoises | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:16:57 (250e) | 00:34:18 (277e) | 00:51:14 (270e) | 00:35:53 (327e) | ||
0 | 724 | DACOSTA Eric | Blaringhem Trail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:52 (244e) | 00:34:23 (281e) | 00:51:14 (271e) | 00:36:23 (348e) | ||
0 | 559 | RORIVE Sébastien | Asdn nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:19 (284e) | 00:34:01 (270e) | 00:51:19 (272e) | 00:36:27 (354e) | ||
0 | 267 | DUPLOUY Denis | Steenwerck en short | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:16:25 (215e) | 00:34:55 (310e) | 00:51:20 (273e) | 00:36:33 (358e) | ||
0 | 93 | CAMPAGNE Remy | Courir au mont des cats | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:59 (252e) | 00:34:24 (282e) | 00:51:23 (274e) | 00:35:58 (329e) | ||
0 | 838 | CARDON Caroline | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:39 (312e) | 00:33:52 (264e) | 00:51:31 (275e) | 00:34:39 (257e) | |||
0 | 73 | BOURDON Tony | CLLL ARMENTIERES | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:17:56 (344e) | 00:33:36 (259e) | 00:51:32 (276e) | 00:33:55 (219e) | ||
0 | 333 | HARIVEL Eric | Asdn nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:21 (286e) | 00:34:20 (279e) | 00:51:40 (277e) | 00:35:18 (289e) | ||
0 | 326 | HAEUW Vianney | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:42 (319e) | 00:34:02 (271e) | 00:51:43 (278e) | 00:34:13 (237e) | |||
0 | 593 | SPRIET Gerard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:17:09 (267e) | 00:34:35 (289e) | 00:51:44 (279e) | 00:35:20 (292e) | |||
0 | 985 | SMAGGHE Muriel | Les cop1dabord | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:17:04 (257e) | 00:34:41 (299e) | 00:51:45 (280e) | 00:35:04 (278e) | ||
0 | 452 | MARTIN Jean françois | As lfb | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:16:01 (182e) | 00:35:48 (343e) | 00:51:48 (281e) | 00:37:39 (416e) | ||
0 | 272 | DURAN Gérard | Blaringhem trail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:16:56 (249e) | 00:34:53 (309e) | 00:51:49 (282e) | 00:36:09 (341e) | ||
0 | 13 | BAELEN David | Asud jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:12 (276e) | 00:34:39 (298e) | 00:51:51 (283e) | 00:34:48 (266e) | ||
0 | 941 | LEFEVRE Manon | Asud jogging | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:41 (317e) | 00:34:13 (274e) | 00:51:53 (284e) | 00:33:36 (210e) | ||
0 | 697 | CHOUROT Lucien | Le Drapeau Le Portel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:17:16 (281e) | 00:34:38 (295e) | 00:51:54 (285e) | 00:35:31 (303e) | ||
0 | 661 | VERSTRAETE Rémi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:46 (328e) | 00:34:09 (272e) | 00:51:55 (286e) | 00:35:40 (314e) | |||
0 | 444 | MANG Thierry | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:16:45 (236e) | 00:35:11 (318e) | 00:51:55 (287e) | 00:39:36 (514e) | |||
0 | 124 | COLLET Julien | Crs autoroutiere | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:30 (293e) | 00:34:32 (286e) | 00:52:01 (288e) | 00:34:41 (260e) | ||
0 | 944 | LERICHE Zoé | ATHLETISME CLUB FLINES-LEZ-RACHES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:29 (396e) | 00:33:35 (256e) | 00:52:04 (289e) | 00:31:34 (125e) | ||
0 | 437 | MAGES Ludovic | Usl jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:22 (288e) | 00:34:43 (301e) | 00:52:04 (290e) | 00:35:37 (310e) | ||
0 | 287 | FEREZ Yann | UNION SPORTIVE D ATHLETISME D ENQUIN LEZ GUINEGATTE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:16:31 (222e) | 00:35:36 (337e) | 00:52:06 (291e) | 00:36:36 (363e) | ||
0 | 875 | DANDRE Albane | Family run run | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:28 (292e) | 00:34:39 (297e) | 00:52:07 (292e) | 00:35:53 (328e) | ||
0 | 34 | BELLYNCK Francis | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:16:38 (229e) | 00:35:31 (331e) | 00:52:08 (293e) | 00:38:00 (431e) | ||
0 | 696 | CUVELLIER Philippe | Courir a Gravelines | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:17:56 (343e) | 00:34:17 (276e) | 00:52:13 (294e) | 00:35:27 (297e) | ||
0 | 928 | KAMMER Eva | Ravensberg | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:13 (277e) | 00:35:01 (315e) | 00:52:13 (295e) | 00:36:36 (364e) | ||
0 | 3 | ADJOVI Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:46 (329e) | 00:34:28 (283e) | 00:52:14 (296e) | 00:35:35 (306e) | |||
0 | 929 | KATSCHNIG Virginie | ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:51 (337e) | 00:34:30 (285e) | 00:52:20 (297e) | 00:34:53 (269e) | ||
0 | 433 | LOUCHART Christophe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:17:24 (290e) | 00:34:58 (311e) | 00:52:21 (298e) | 00:35:20 (291e) | |||
0 | 212 | DERENSY David | Triathlon club lievin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:47 (331e) | 00:34:37 (292e) | 00:52:23 (299e) | 00:35:40 (313e) | ||
0 | 159 | DECRIEM Eric | Courir à gravelines | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:17:38 (308e) | 00:34:46 (303e) | 00:52:23 (300e) | 00:36:40 (366e) | ||
0 | 88 | CADIX Julien | Wasc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:51 (335e) | 00:34:33 (287e) | 00:52:24 (301e) | 00:35:27 (299e) | ||
0 | 986 | SOUSA Isana | Cacb | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:33 (301e) | 00:34:51 (308e) | 00:52:24 (302e) | 00:36:09 (339e) | ||
0 | 693 | STRECK Jean-Philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:47 (330e) | 00:34:39 (296e) | 00:52:25 (303e) | 00:35:59 (330e) | |||
0 | 677 | WILS Frédéric | Blaringhem trail | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:16:48 (239e) | 00:35:41 (342e) | 00:52:28 (304e) | 00:40:06 (549e) | ||
0 | 938 | LE GALL Anne | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:39 (311e) | 00:34:51 (307e) | 00:52:29 (305e) | 00:35:37 (311e) | |||
0 | 876 | DANVERS Corine | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:48 (332e) | 00:34:43 (302e) | 00:52:30 (306e) | 00:33:55 (220e) | ||
0 | 334 | HAUTECOEUR Stephane | HAUBOURDIN LOOS WATTIGNIES ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:44 (325e) | 00:34:48 (305e) | 00:52:31 (307e) | 00:35:13 (284e) | ||
0 | 947 | LEVEUGLE Caroline | Team trail audomarois | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:58 (347e) | 00:34:35 (288e) | 00:52:33 (308e) | 00:35:26 (296e) | ||
0 | 455 | MASSET Francois-xavier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:40 (412e) | 00:33:53 (265e) | 00:52:33 (309e) | 00:36:25 (352e) | |||
0 | 524 | PETITPREZ Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:17 (282e) | 00:35:19 (322e) | 00:52:36 (310e) | 00:40:06 (548e) | |||
0 | 342 | HUE Cédric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:06 (260e) | 00:35:31 (333e) | 00:52:37 (311e) | 00:34:25 (245e) | |||
0 | 954 | MARQUANT Christine | HAUBOURDIN LOOS WATTIGNIES ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:18:16 (373e) | 00:34:28 (284e) | 00:52:44 (312e) | 00:34:01 (225e) | ||
0 | 629 | VANDEPLANQUE François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:18:07 (358e) | 00:34:42 (300e) | 00:52:48 (313e) | 00:34:10 (232e) | |||
0 | 599 | SZOFINSKI Stéphane | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE ATHLE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:15 (279e) | 00:35:38 (339e) | 00:52:52 (314e) | 00:37:34 (412e) | ||
0 | 932 | KOUKLEVSKY Anne | Tl59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:32 (296e) | 00:35:23 (325e) | 00:52:55 (315e) | 00:36:13 (342e) | ||
0 | 187 | DELCOURT Alain | Jogging de santes | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:17:55 (341e) | 00:35:02 (317e) | 00:52:57 (316e) | 00:34:54 (271e) | ||
0 | 456 | MATTON Sébastien | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:31 (295e) | 00:35:30 (330e) | 00:53:00 (317e) | 00:36:35 (362e) | ||
0 | 855 | BIZ Delphine | Triathlon littoral 59 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:41 (316e) | 00:35:23 (326e) | 00:53:03 (318e) | 00:36:55 (378e) | ||
0 | 271 | DUQUESNOY Xavier | Ajcf | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:17:33 (300e) | 00:35:33 (335e) | 00:53:05 (319e) | 00:36:47 (373e) | ||
0 | 692 | HENNION Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:30 (294e) | 00:35:35 (336e) | 00:53:05 (320e) | 00:37:58 (429e) | |||
0 | 91 | CALVARY Matthieu | Asud jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:12 (365e) | 00:34:59 (312e) | 00:53:10 (321e) | 00:35:14 (286e) | ||
0 | 891 | DEMARET Fanny | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:53 (441e) | 00:34:20 (278e) | 00:53:13 (322e) | 00:33:05 (187e) | |||
0 | 126 | COMYN Léandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:38 (410e) | 00:34:35 (290e) | 00:53:13 (323e) | 00:33:21 (197e) | |||
0 | 6 | AMAZ Laurent | Cacb | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:40 (314e) | 00:35:38 (340e) | 00:53:17 (324e) | 00:38:47 (463e) | ||
0 | 627 | VANDENABEELE Franck | Team groot dhazebrouck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:19 (377e) | 00:35:00 (314e) | 00:53:19 (325e) | 00:34:21 (242e) | ||
0 | 249 | DRIEUX Frédéric | Esquelrun | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:17:10 (270e) | 00:36:11 (356e) | 00:53:20 (326e) | 00:38:42 (460e) | ||
0 | 898 | DUBOIS Julie | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:11 (363e) | 00:35:12 (319e) | 00:53:22 (327e) | 00:35:13 (285e) | ||
0 | 256 | DUCOULOMBIER Benoit | Runners de bondues | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:18:23 (390e) | 00:35:00 (313e) | 00:53:23 (328e) | 00:35:48 (321e) | ||
0 | 895 | DERYCKERE Juliette | Tripel run saint jans cappel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:18:08 (359e) | 00:35:16 (320e) | 00:53:24 (329e) | 00:35:41 (315e) | ||
0 | 508 | PELUD Yann-cyril | LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:53 (338e) | 00:35:32 (334e) | 00:53:25 (330e) | 00:36:39 (365e) | ||
0 | 527 | PILLIEZ Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:56 (342e) | 00:35:29 (329e) | 00:53:25 (331e) | 00:36:08 (338e) | |||
0 | 198 | DELSERT Baptiste | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:17:12 (275e) | 00:36:16 (358e) | 00:53:27 (332e) | 00:37:18 (396e) | |||
0 | 464 | BECK Michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:28 (394e) | 00:35:02 (316e) | 00:53:29 (333e) | 00:35:22 (295e) | |||
0 | 708 | DRUBIGNY Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:39 (313e) | 00:35:53 (345e) | 00:53:31 (334e) | 00:36:57 (380e) | |||
0 | 382 | LAVISSE Romain | Lille triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:55 (445e) | 00:34:37 (291e) | 00:53:31 (335e) | 00:33:58 (223e) | ||
0 | 400 | LELEU Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:13 (366e) | 00:35:22 (323e) | 00:53:34 (336e) | 00:38:26 (448e) | |||
0 | 338 | HENRY Philippe | Uslj | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:18:19 (376e) | 00:35:18 (321e) | 00:53:36 (337e) | 00:32:12 (156e) | ||
0 | 253 | DUBRULLE Pascal | Umv | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:17:34 (302e) | 00:36:06 (348e) | 00:53:39 (338e) | 00:36:33 (360e) | ||
0 | 432 | LOTHE Florian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:18:54 (443e) | 00:34:50 (306e) | 00:53:43 (339e) | 00:37:40 (417e) | |||
0 | 252 | DUBRULLE Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:36 (306e) | 00:36:07 (350e) | 00:53:43 (340e) | 00:36:32 (357e) | |||
0 | 273 | DUVAL Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:02 (255e) | 00:36:42 (372e) | 00:53:44 (341e) | 00:39:02 (487e) | |||
0 | 607 | THELLIER Guillaume | Steenwerck en short | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:20 (285e) | 00:36:25 (363e) | 00:53:45 (342e) | 00:36:55 (376e) | ||
0 | 597 | STIEREMANS Guillaume | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:18:20 (381e) | 00:35:28 (328e) | 00:53:47 (343e) | 00:37:23 (401e) | ||
0 | 701 | BOUCHER Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:12 (473e) | 00:34:37 (293e) | 00:53:49 (344e) | 00:34:39 (258e) | |||
0 | 833 | RICHARD Reginal | CLL Armentieres | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:28 (291e) | 00:36:23 (361e) | 00:53:50 (345e) | 00:49:51 (792e) | ||
0 | 348 | JANSSOONE Jerome | Cassel vtt | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:44 (326e) | 00:36:06 (349e) | 00:53:50 (346e) | 00:36:52 (374e) | ||
0 | 358 | JOZEFIAK Laurent | Asud jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:01 (254e) | 00:36:52 (377e) | 00:53:53 (347e) | 00:39:22 (499e) | ||
0 | 633 | VANELLE Franck | Running club hondschootois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:18:00 (350e) | 00:35:55 (346e) | 00:53:54 (348e) | 00:36:25 (351e) | ||
0 | 474 | MONSTERLEET François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:19 (480e) | 00:34:37 (294e) | 00:53:56 (349e) | 00:33:35 (209e) | |||
0 | 560 | ROSE Jeremy | Jogging club wormhout | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:22 (384e) | 00:35:37 (338e) | 00:53:58 (350e) | 00:38:51 (469e) | ||
0 | 120 | CNOCKAERT Julien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:18:02 (352e) | 00:36:08 (351e) | 00:54:09 (351e) | 00:35:46 (319e) | |||
0 | 177 | DELAHAYE Freddy | Ministère de la justice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:39 (411e) | 00:35:31 (332e) | 00:54:09 (352e) | 00:36:59 (384e) | ||
0 | 420 | LEVEL Rémi | Gouache team | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:50 (431e) | 00:35:23 (324e) | 00:54:12 (353e) | 00:35:53 (326e) | ||
0 | 162 | DEFOORT Pascal | Courir a sec bois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:18:18 (375e) | 00:35:55 (347e) | 00:54:13 (354e) | 00:37:17 (394e) | ||
0 | 634 | VANGRAEFSCHÈPE Corentin | Steenwerck en short | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:16:26 (216e) | 00:37:57 (418e) | 00:54:22 (355e) | 00:37:42 (421e) | ||
0 | 521 | PETITPRES Frederic | Frederic petitpres | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:15 (371e) | 00:36:08 (352e) | 00:54:23 (356e) | 00:35:09 (283e) | ||
0 | 626 | VANDENABEELE Franck | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:18:46 (425e) | 00:35:39 (341e) | 00:54:25 (357e) | 00:35:03 (277e) | |||
0 | 513 | PEREIRA DA COSTA Samuel | M.e.v.e. | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:17 (374e) | 00:36:10 (355e) | 00:54:26 (358e) | 00:37:32 (409e) | ||
0 | 180 | DELALANDE Cédric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:18:03 (354e) | 00:36:25 (364e) | 00:54:28 (359e) | 00:38:23 (442e) | |||
0 | 713 | STAES Antoine | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:35 (304e) | 00:36:54 (378e) | 00:54:28 (360e) | 00:39:33 (510e) | |||
0 | 228 | DEVEYER Arthur | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:00 (349e) | 00:36:31 (366e) | 00:54:30 (361e) | 00:39:07 (490e) | |||
0 | 725 | JEHAES Medhi | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:08 (467e) | 00:35:24 (327e) | 00:54:32 (362e) | 00:34:20 (241e) | |||
0 | 534 | POLLET Nicolas | Nicolas pollet | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:33 (299e) | 00:37:04 (392e) | 00:54:36 (363e) | 00:36:20 (347e) | ||
0 | 522 | PETITPRES Gaetan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:20 (379e) | 00:36:17 (360e) | 00:54:36 (364e) | 00:38:52 (473e) | |||
0 | 49 | BLERVAQUE François | Courir au mont des cats | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:18:14 (367e) | 00:36:24 (362e) | 00:54:37 (365e) | 00:37:32 (408e) | ||
0 | 106 | CATOIRE Fabrice | A.j.c.f. frelinghien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:17:41 (318e) | 00:36:57 (383e) | 00:54:38 (366e) | 00:37:58 (430e) | ||
0 | 261 | DUFOUR David | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:45 (327e) | 00:37:00 (389e) | 00:54:45 (367e) | 00:36:33 (361e) | ||
0 | 189 | DELELIS Ludovic | Team ccc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:49 (333e) | 00:36:59 (385e) | 00:54:47 (368e) | 00:37:31 (407e) | ||
0 | 371 | LAFORCE Gery | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:54 (340e) | 00:36:54 (379e) | 00:54:48 (369e) | 00:37:00 (385e) | ||
0 | 856 | BLAN Sandy | Team trail audomarois | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:18:41 (415e) | 00:36:10 (354e) | 00:54:50 (370e) | 00:36:16 (345e) | ||
0 | 585 | SMAGGHE Jose | Les cop1dabord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:17:37 (307e) | 00:37:14 (398e) | 00:54:51 (371e) | 00:38:51 (471e) | ||
0 | 554 | RIVET Stéphane | Fleurbaix j y cours | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:18:37 (408e) | 00:36:17 (359e) | 00:54:53 (372e) | 00:35:38 (312e) | ||
0 | 911 | GAMBLIN Virginie | Les foulees loonoises | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:54 (339e) | 00:37:00 (387e) | 00:54:53 (373e) | 00:37:57 (428e) | ||
0 | 125 | COLPAERT François | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:18:25 (391e) | 00:36:32 (367e) | 00:54:57 (374e) | 00:37:03 (389e) | |||
0 | 202 | DEMAN Fabien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:59 (348e) | 00:37:00 (388e) | 00:54:59 (375e) | 00:39:29 (508e) | |||
0 | 582 | SITARZ Guillaume | Asdn nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:07 (357e) | 00:36:54 (381e) | 00:55:01 (376e) | 00:36:55 (377e) | ||
0 | 523 | PETITPRES Mickaël | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:20 (380e) | 00:36:42 (371e) | 00:55:02 (377e) | 00:39:45 (531e) | |||
0 | 682 | QUENIVET Michel | Aire | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:18:02 (353e) | 00:37:01 (391e) | 00:55:02 (378e) | 00:36:41 (367e) | ||
0 | 479 | MORELLE Daniel | OA HAZEBROUCK | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:18:15 (370e) | 00:36:51 (375e) | 00:55:05 (379e) | 00:37:00 (386e) | ||
0 | 196 | DELOOPMAN Thomas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:18:12 (364e) | 00:36:57 (384e) | 00:55:08 (380e) | 00:40:46 (574e) | |||
0 | 131 | COTTREAU Jean-daniel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:18:05 (356e) | 00:37:05 (393e) | 00:55:09 (381e) | 00:36:25 (350e) | |||
0 | 94 | CAMPION Jérôme | Wasc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:18:23 (388e) | 00:36:48 (374e) | 00:55:11 (382e) | 00:38:09 (437e) | ||
0 | 530 | PLATEAU Frédéric | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:23 (486e) | 00:35:50 (344e) | 00:55:13 (383e) | 00:35:21 (294e) | ||
0 | 578 | SEPIETER Remy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:42 (419e) | 00:36:34 (368e) | 00:55:15 (384e) | 00:36:25 (353e) | |||
0 | 983 | SERGENT Elodie | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:01 (455e) | 00:36:15 (357e) | 00:55:16 (385e) | 00:34:51 (268e) | ||
0 | 380 | LANSELLE Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Espoir (0e) | 00:19:10 (470e) | 00:36:08 (353e) | 00:55:18 (386e) | 00:34:36 (254e) | |||
0 | 224 | DESSEIN Philippe | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:51 (334e) | 00:37:27 (403e) | 00:55:18 (387e) | 00:36:14 (343e) | ||
0 | 402 | LEMAIRE Florent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:17:36 (305e) | 00:37:43 (408e) | 00:55:18 (388e) | 00:38:37 (456e) | |||
0 | 67 | BOUILLON Sylvain | Asud jogging | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:18:26 (392e) | 00:36:54 (382e) | 00:55:20 (389e) | 00:37:41 (419e) | ||
0 | 341 | HOUCKE Philippe | Gazelec | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:18:42 (418e) | 00:36:41 (369e) | 00:55:22 (390e) | 00:35:50 (323e) | ||
0 | 906 | FLAMENT Caroline | AC CAMBRAI | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:18:10 (360e) | 00:37:13 (396e) | 00:55:22 (391e) | 00:36:52 (375e) | ||
0 | 914 | GERLINGER Aude | V. ascq triathlon | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:51 (336e) | 00:37:35 (405e) | 00:55:26 (392e) | 00:37:03 (388e) | ||
0 | 390 | LECLERCQ Damien | Damien leclercq | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:46 (424e) | 00:36:41 (370e) | 00:55:26 (393e) | 00:37:50 (425e) | ||
0 | 849 | BELY Agathe | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:01 (351e) | 00:37:26 (402e) | 00:55:26 (394e) | 00:37:27 (405e) | |||
0 | 101 | CARPENTIER Eric | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:17:38 (309e) | 00:37:59 (421e) | 00:55:37 (395e) | 00:39:55 (540e) | ||
0 | 505 | PECQUEUX Laurent | Wasc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:18:58 (448e) | 00:36:44 (373e) | 00:55:41 (396e) | 00:37:38 (415e) | ||
0 | 279 | FABRE Bertrand | Liberty aluminium dunkerque | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:18:53 (438e) | 00:36:51 (376e) | 00:55:44 (397e) | 00:35:36 (309e) | ||
0 | 684 | GLOWACZ Remy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:18:37 (407e) | 00:37:14 (397e) | 00:55:50 (398e) | 00:38:18 (440e) | |||
0 | 611 | THUMEREL Benoit | Asdn nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:58 (449e) | 00:36:54 (380e) | 00:55:51 (399e) | 00:34:10 (233e) | ||
0 | 847 | BEELE Aude | Tc lievin | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:18:04 (355e) | 00:37:48 (413e) | 00:55:51 (400e) | 00:37:42 (420e) | ||
0 | 430 | LOMBARD Alexandre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:29 (498e) | 00:36:26 (365e) | 00:55:55 (401e) | 00:37:19 (397e) | |||
0 | 68 | BOULANGER Julien | Uscud | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:18:30 (398e) | 00:37:30 (404e) | 00:56:00 (402e) | 00:38:27 (450e) | ||
0 | 868 | CANTAGREL Marie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:10 (361e) | 00:38:04 (422e) | 00:56:14 (403e) | 00:39:28 (505e) | |||
0 | 144 | DAUSQUES Alain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:18:31 (400e) | 00:37:45 (411e) | 00:56:15 (404e) | 00:35:32 (304e) | |||
0 | 688 | LEGRAND Mathieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:18:33 (402e) | 00:37:43 (410e) | 00:56:16 (405e) | 00:38:36 (454e) | |||
0 | 191 | DELEPIERRE Pierre | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:03 (459e) | 00:37:16 (399e) | 00:56:19 (406e) | 00:36:45 (371e) | |||
0 | 905 | FILLAT BRUGE Charlotte | HAUBOURDIN LOOS WATTIGNIES ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:18:22 (386e) | 00:37:57 (419e) | 00:56:19 (407e) | 00:37:38 (414e) | ||
0 | 135 | CREPIN Matthieu | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:42 (321e) | 00:38:41 (438e) | 00:56:22 (408e) | 00:42:02 (616e) | |||
0 | 829 | GILBERT Romuald | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:42 (417e) | 00:37:43 (409e) | 00:56:24 (409e) | 00:44:52 (715e) | |||
0 | 174 | DEKEUKELAERE David | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:18:47 (426e) | 00:37:41 (407e) | 00:56:27 (410e) | 00:38:57 (482e) | |||
0 | 5 | AMAGAT Damien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:16 (372e) | 00:38:13 (429e) | 00:56:29 (411e) | 00:38:48 (465e) | |||
0 | 913 | GANTOIS Pauline | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:31 (502e) | 00:36:59 (386e) | 00:56:29 (412e) | 00:35:28 (300e) | ||
0 | 415 | LESAGE Yannick | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:29 (499e) | 00:37:01 (390e) | 00:56:29 (413e) | 00:36:20 (346e) | |||
0 | 45 | BEYAERT Mickaël | Courir au mont des cats | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:33 (404e) | 00:37:59 (420e) | 00:56:32 (414e) | 00:37:16 (393e) | ||
0 | 454 | MARTINS Rémi | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:14 (474e) | 00:37:21 (401e) | 00:56:34 (415e) | 00:34:33 (250e) | ||
0 | 528 | PILLO Frédéric | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:30 (501e) | 00:37:06 (394e) | 00:56:35 (416e) | 00:38:13 (438e) | |||
0 | 71 | BOURDON Luc | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:18:45 (422e) | 00:37:53 (416e) | 00:56:37 (417e) | 00:36:58 (382e) | |||
0 | 42 | BERTIER Benoit | Jogging club frelinghien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:17:56 (345e) | 00:38:43 (440e) | 00:56:39 (418e) | 00:41:45 (608e) | ||
0 | 375 | LALOY Philippe | ENTENTE SAMBRE AVESNOIS 59* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:53 (439e) | 00:37:48 (412e) | 00:56:40 (419e) | 00:36:29 (355e) | ||
0 | 300 | GAILLARD Laurent | Trippel run | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:33 (505e) | 00:37:10 (395e) | 00:56:42 (420e) | 00:34:42 (261e) | ||
0 | 233 | DEVULDER Gatien | Runners en nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:45 (423e) | 00:38:07 (423e) | 00:56:51 (421e) | 00:37:18 (395e) | ||
0 | 127 | CONVENANCE Pierre | Pierre convenance | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:17:57 (346e) | 00:38:57 (449e) | 00:56:54 (422e) | 00:39:23 (501e) | ||
0 | 670 | WANNEGUE Mickael | ENTENTE LITTORAL ATHLETISME NORD 59* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:07 (466e) | 00:37:49 (414e) | 00:56:56 (423e) | 00:36:43 (368e) | ||
0 | 370 | LAFORCE Alexandre | Alexandre laforce | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:07 (464e) | 00:37:51 (415e) | 00:56:57 (424e) | 00:38:36 (455e) | ||
0 | 709 | HYART Aurelien | Blanc nez Triathlon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:47 (427e) | 00:38:11 (428e) | 00:56:58 (425e) | 00:37:20 (398e) | ||
0 | 666 | WACKERS Francis | RC EPERNAY | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 4 (0e) | 00:18:54 (444e) | 00:38:10 (427e) | 00:57:03 (426e) | 00:37:27 (406e) | ||
0 | 227 | DETOLLENAERE Charles | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:28 (494e) | 00:37:38 (406e) | 00:57:05 (427e) | 00:38:34 (453e) | |||
0 | 664 | VILLAIN Maxime | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Junior (0e) | 00:18:29 (397e) | 00:38:39 (436e) | 00:57:07 (428e) | 00:40:16 (557e) | ||
0 | 33 | BELLER Dominique | Coudekerque branche cacb | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:00 (453e) | 00:38:08 (424e) | 00:57:08 (429e) | 00:37:49 (423e) | ||
0 | 620 | VACAVANT Brian | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:11 (362e) | 00:38:58 (451e) | 00:57:08 (430e) | 00:45:36 (731e) | |||
0 | 863 | BOUCHERY Aurelie | HAUBOURDIN LOOS WATTIGNIES ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:23 (389e) | 00:38:49 (446e) | 00:57:12 (431e) | 00:36:46 (372e) | ||
0 | 864 | BOUCHERY Laetitia | HAUBOURDIN LOOS WATTIGNIES ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:22 (387e) | 00:38:50 (448e) | 00:57:12 (432e) | 00:36:45 (369e) | ||
0 | 213 | DEREUDER David | David dereuder | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:18 (479e) | 00:37:56 (417e) | 00:57:13 (433e) | 00:38:06 (434e) | ||
0 | 122 | COGET Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:29 (395e) | 00:38:47 (444e) | 00:57:15 (434e) | 00:39:07 (491e) | |||
0 | 894 | DEQUEEKER Deborah | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:31 (399e) | 00:38:45 (442e) | 00:57:16 (435e) | 00:39:39 (517e) | |||
0 | 270 | DUQUESNOY Nicolas | Nicolas duquesnoy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:03 (458e) | 00:38:13 (430e) | 00:57:16 (436e) | 00:39:25 (504e) | ||
0 | 710 | PERSYN Cyril | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:50 (432e) | 00:38:27 (435e) | 00:57:16 (437e) | 00:37:02 (387e) | |||
0 | 675 | WICQUART Eric | Eric wicquart | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:18:52 (437e) | 00:38:27 (434e) | 00:57:18 (438e) | 00:38:25 (445e) | ||
0 | 678 | WYME Gregory | Gregory wyme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:02 (456e) | 00:38:18 (431e) | 00:57:20 (439e) | 00:37:14 (392e) | ||
0 | 401 | LELEU Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:01 (550e) | 00:37:20 (400e) | 00:57:21 (440e) | 00:35:32 (305e) | |||
0 | 22 | BARRAS Rémi | Remi barras | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:43 (420e) | 00:38:39 (437e) | 00:57:21 (441e) | 00:41:11 (591e) | ||
0 | 360 | KIRKET Steve | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:14 (475e) | 00:38:09 (426e) | 00:57:23 (442e) | 00:36:03 (333e) | |||
0 | 622 | VAILLANT Patrice | Team ternois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:18:44 (421e) | 00:38:42 (439e) | 00:57:25 (443e) | 00:39:10 (492e) | ||
0 | 11 | AVENEL Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:37 (406e) | 00:38:49 (447e) | 00:57:25 (444e) | 00:38:48 (467e) | |||
0 | 583 | SIX Grégoire | Courir canton cassel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:05 (461e) | 00:38:23 (432e) | 00:57:27 (445e) | 00:43:35 (665e) | ||
0 | 687 | RBIN Jeremy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:28 (495e) | 00:38:09 (425e) | 00:57:36 (446e) | 00:37:25 (404e) | |||
0 | 638 | VANNIEUWENHUYSE Pascal | Gpmd | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:18:22 (385e) | 00:39:20 (460e) | 00:57:41 (447e) | 00:40:53 (579e) | ||
0 | 86 | BUIRETTE Arthur | Boralex | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:15 (369e) | 00:39:33 (475e) | 00:57:47 (448e) | 00:37:09 (390e) | ||
0 | 442 | MAHIEUX Jean-luc | Sans | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:18:32 (401e) | 00:39:18 (459e) | 00:57:49 (449e) | 00:38:03 (432e) | ||
0 | 878 | DASSONNEVILLE Brigitte | Courir canton cassel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:18:51 (436e) | 00:39:03 (454e) | 00:57:53 (450e) | 00:40:51 (578e) | ||
0 | 594 | SPRIET Jordan | Castorama | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:14 (368e) | 00:39:43 (481e) | 00:57:56 (451e) | 00:39:59 (545e) | ||
0 | 350 | JASON Etienne | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:34 (508e) | 00:38:26 (433e) | 00:58:00 (452e) | 00:37:41 (418e) | |||
0 | 56 | BODDAERT Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:35 (405e) | 00:39:29 (469e) | 00:58:03 (453e) | 00:31:57 (147e) | |||
0 | 292 | FIEVEZ Nicolas | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:19:04 (460e) | 00:39:02 (453e) | 00:58:05 (454e) | 00:37:13 (391e) | ||
0 | 316 | GRARDEL Bruno | Usleffrinckoucke | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:19:28 (496e) | 00:38:46 (443e) | 00:58:14 (455e) | 00:39:34 (513e) | ||
0 | 543 | PRUVÔT Sébastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:05 (463e) | 00:39:13 (456e) | 00:58:18 (456e) | 00:37:44 (422e) | |||
0 | 51 | BLONDEL Jerome | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:51 (434e) | 00:39:31 (471e) | 00:58:21 (457e) | 00:39:53 (538e) | |||
0 | 181 | DELANNOY Guillaume | VILLENEUVE D ASCQ FRETIN ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:36 (514e) | 00:38:48 (445e) | 00:58:24 (458e) | 00:36:05 (335e) | ||
0 | 95 | CARBONNIER Stephane | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:01 (454e) | 00:39:27 (468e) | 00:58:28 (459e) | 00:39:34 (512e) | |||
0 | 966 | NEIVEYANS Aurelie | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:38 (409e) | 00:39:52 (488e) | 00:58:29 (460e) | 00:41:28 (599e) | |||
0 | 553 | RITAINE Jérémie | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:47 (534e) | 00:38:44 (441e) | 00:58:30 (461e) | 00:36:45 (370e) | |||
0 | 945 | LERMINET Delphine | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:18:48 (429e) | 00:39:45 (484e) | 00:58:32 (462e) | 00:40:21 (562e) | |||
0 | 576 | SCHIPMAN Gregory | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:18:48 (430e) | 00:39:44 (483e) | 00:58:32 (463e) | 00:39:56 (541e) | |||
0 | 840 | ALLOUCH Laurence | LILLE METROPOLE ATHLETISME* | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:18:21 (383e) | 00:40:16 (498e) | 00:58:36 (464e) | 00:39:30 (509e) | ||
0 | 671 | WARYN Michael | Running club hondschoote | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:12 (472e) | 00:39:27 (466e) | 00:58:38 (465e) | 00:38:41 (459e) | ||
0 | 351 | JASON Olivier | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:38 (516e) | 00:39:04 (455e) | 00:58:41 (466e) | 00:39:53 (539e) | |||
0 | 562 | ROUARD Vincent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:17 (478e) | 00:39:26 (464e) | 00:58:42 (467e) | 00:38:06 (433e) | |||
0 | 117 | CLAIS Guillaume | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:42 (524e) | 00:39:01 (452e) | 00:58:43 (468e) | 00:37:55 (427e) | |||
0 | 995 | WAELES Severine | Severine waeles | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:25 (491e) | 00:39:20 (461e) | 00:58:45 (469e) | 00:39:04 (488e) | ||
0 | 964 | MOUQUET Laurence | CLLL ARMENTIERES | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:19:24 (488e) | 00:39:27 (467e) | 00:58:50 (470e) | 00:37:25 (403e) | ||
0 | 365 | KUDERSKI Nicolas | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:18:41 (414e) | 00:40:10 (497e) | 00:58:51 (471e) | 00:38:56 (479e) | |||
0 | 431 | LORIDAN Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:54 (442e) | 00:39:58 (495e) | 00:58:51 (472e) | 00:40:25 (563e) | |||
0 | 511 | PENNEQUIN Pascal | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:19:20 (483e) | 00:39:32 (472e) | 00:58:52 (473e) | 00:39:00 (485e) | ||
0 | 188 | DELEBARRE Michel | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:19:40 (520e) | 00:39:14 (457e) | 00:58:53 (474e) | 00:36:00 (331e) | |||
0 | 349 | JASNIAK Sebastien | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:24 (489e) | 00:39:32 (473e) | 00:58:56 (475e) | 00:38:39 (457e) | |||
0 | 41 | BERTEN Romain | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:00 (549e) | 00:38:58 (450e) | 00:58:57 (476e) | 00:37:50 (424e) | |||
0 | 969 | PAREYT Nathalie | Hell runners | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:05 (462e) | 00:39:54 (491e) | 00:58:58 (477e) | 00:36:59 (383e) | ||
0 | 330 | HAMY Michael | Hamy michael | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:21 (484e) | 00:39:39 (477e) | 00:58:59 (478e) | 00:38:52 (472e) | ||
0 | 178 | DELAHAYE Vincent | Courir ensemble sncf | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:19:30 (500e) | 00:39:33 (474e) | 00:59:02 (479e) | 00:38:07 (435e) | ||
0 | 99 | CARON Alain | Cacb | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:19:09 (468e) | 00:39:54 (492e) | 00:59:02 (480e) | 00:36:58 (381e) | ||
0 | 679 | ZIGANTE Pierre | Asdn nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:47 (428e) | 00:40:19 (500e) | 00:59:06 (481e) | 00:38:26 (447e) | ||
0 | 374 | LAGACHE Stéphane | Asdn nord | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:19:24 (487e) | 00:39:43 (482e) | 00:59:06 (482e) | 00:38:43 (461e) | ||
0 | 354 | JONVILLE Armand | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:18:59 (451e) | 00:40:08 (496e) | 00:59:07 (483e) | 00:37:23 (400e) | |||
0 | 981 | SAVET Marion | Atscaf dunkerque | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:51 (435e) | 00:40:19 (502e) | 00:59:09 (484e) | 00:39:40 (520e) | ||
0 | 483 | NATIEZ Rémy | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:50 (433e) | 00:40:21 (504e) | 00:59:11 (485e) | 00:39:06 (489e) | |||
0 | 832 | THIRIEZ Denis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:19:19 (481e) | 00:39:53 (490e) | 00:59:12 (486e) | 00:38:48 (464e) | |||
0 | 356 | JOURNET Jean philippe | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:50 (539e) | 00:39:23 (463e) | 00:59:13 (487e) | 00:35:50 (322e) | |||
0 | 628 | VANDENHELSKEN Fabrice | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:34 (509e) | 00:39:43 (480e) | 00:59:16 (488e) | 00:41:20 (595e) | |||
0 | 587 | SOROKA Samuel | Jog leers | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:31 (503e) | 00:39:48 (485e) | 00:59:18 (489e) | 00:42:30 (635e) | ||
0 | 441 | MAHIEU Bernard | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:19:51 (541e) | 00:39:30 (470e) | 00:59:20 (490e) | 00:39:28 (506e) | |||
0 | 463 | MENART Simon | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:26 (393e) | 00:40:56 (516e) | 00:59:21 (491e) | 00:41:04 (585e) | |||
0 | 883 | DECLERCK Delphine | Les ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:36 (513e) | 00:39:51 (487e) | 00:59:26 (492e) | 00:38:57 (481e) | ||
0 | 421 | LÉVÊQUE Erwan | Les kényans | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:19:49 (538e) | 00:39:41 (479e) | 00:59:29 (493e) | 00:38:48 (466e) | ||
0 | 30 | BEDDAH Moustapha | Saint venant athletisme | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:08 (558e) | 00:39:22 (462e) | 00:59:30 (494e) | 00:36:15 (344e) | ||
0 | 201 | DELY Maxime | Leers os football | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:20:06 (554e) | 00:39:27 (465e) | 00:59:32 (495e) | 00:39:22 (500e) | ||
0 | 404 | LEMIERE Emmanuel | Emmanuel lemiere | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:19:54 (544e) | 00:39:41 (478e) | 00:59:34 (496e) | 00:37:34 (411e) | ||
0 | 417 | LESCORNEZ Tristan | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Senior (0e) | 00:18:42 (416e) | 00:40:54 (514e) | 00:59:35 (497e) | 00:40:10 (552e) | |||
0 | 509 | PENIN Gregoire | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 1 (0e) | 00:20:00 (548e) | 00:39:38 (476e) | 00:59:38 (498e) | 00:38:26 (446e) | |||
0 | 858 | BLONDEL Joelle | Joelle blondel | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Master 3 (0e) | 00:18:53 (440e) | 00:40:51 (512e) | 00:59:43 (499e) | 00:40:15 (555e) | ||
0 | 827 | LEIGNEL Jean-Francois | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Master 2 (0e) | 00:19:48 (537e) | 00:39:56 (494e) | 00:59:44 (500e) | 00:39:51 (536e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)